Jump to content

Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/COIReports/2009, Aug 4

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  1. 23:42:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:K.Khokhar - user talk (contribs) on page Khokhar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'k.khokhar'-'khokhar' = 87.5% (87.5/100)
  2. 23:40:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Spears154 - user talk (contribs) on page Britney Spears (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'spears154'-'britney spears' = 30.76% (66.66/46.15)
  3. 23:39:55, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:K.Khokhar - user talk (contribs) on page Khokhar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'k.khokhar'-'khokhar' = 87.5% (87.5/100)
  4. 23:36:34, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:K.Khokhar - user talk (contribs) on page Khokhar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'k.khokhar'-'khokhar' = 87.5% (87.5/100)
  5. 23:34:54, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Webswingsglobal - user talk (contribs) on page Webswings (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'webswingsglobal'-'webswings' = 60% (60/100)
  6. 23:28:58, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jeholopterus - user talk (contribs) on page Jeholopterus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jeholopterus'-'jeholopterus' = 100% (100/100)
  7. 23:28:56, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Citizenusa - user talk (contribs) on page Citizens for fire safety (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'citizenusa'-'citizens for fire safety' = 26.32% (62.83/41.9)
  8. 23:27:38, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jeholopterus - user talk (contribs) on page Jeholopterus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jeholopterus'-'jeholopterus' = 100% (100/100)
  9. 23:24:13, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jeholopterus - user talk (contribs) on page Jeholopterus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jeholopterus'-'jeholopterus' = 100% (100/100)
  10. 23:22:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jeholopterus - user talk (contribs) on page Jeholopterus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jeholopterus'-'jeholopterus' = 100% (100/100)
  11. 23:21:39, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:OlEnglish - user talk (contribs) on page Yinglish (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'olenglish'-'yinglish' = 49.99% (66.66/75)
  12. 23:20:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Dpalar83 - user talk (contribs) on page Daniel Palar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dpalar83'-'daniel palar' = 40.9% (75/54.54)
  13. 23:19:59, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:MileyRayCyrusOfficialWiki - user talk (contribs) on page Mileycyrus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mileyraycyrusofficialwiki'-'mileycyrus' = 26.24% (40/65.61)
  14. 23:18:57, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Digitalfishlibrary - user talk (contribs) on page Thresher shark (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'digitalfishlibrary'-'digitalfishlibrary.org' = 85.71% (100/85.71)Link: digitalfishlibrary.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  15. 23:11:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:173.15.211.14 - user talk (contribs) on page Haunted house (diff - undo) -> (server close) 173.15.211.14 in close proximity of IP sleepyholler.com (173.15.211.1)Link: sleepyholler.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  16. 23:03:13, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Byoung12 - user talk (contribs) on page Pam Young (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'byoung12'-'pam young' = 39.06% (62.5/62.5)
  17. 23:02:39, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Arsenalongao - user talk (contribs) on page Arsenal F.C. Academy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'arsenalongao'-'arsenal f.c. academy' = 27.23% (56.92/47.85)
  18. 22:58:45, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Arsenalongao - user talk (contribs) on page Arsenal F.C. Academy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'arsenalongao'-'arsenal f.c. academy' = 27.23% (56.92/47.85)
  19. 22:57:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Arsenalongao - user talk (contribs) on page Arsenal F.C. Academy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'arsenalongao'-'arsenal f.c. academy' = 27.23% (56.92/47.85)
  20. 22:51:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bennett895 - user talk (contribs) on page Dancello bennett (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bennett895'-'dancello bennett' = 32.66% (70/46.66)
  21. 22:36:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Porscia69 - user talk (contribs) on page Porscia Yeganeh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'porscia69'-'porscia yeganeh' = 38.88% (77.77/50)
  22. 22:36:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivangowan - user talk (contribs) on page Peter Gowan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivangowan'-'peter gowan' = 27.77% (55.55/50)
  23. 22:34:41, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivangowan - user talk (contribs) on page Peter Gowan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivangowan'-'peter gowan' = 27.77% (55.55/50)
  24. 22:33:41, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivangowan - user talk (contribs) on page Peter Gowan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivangowan'-'peter gowan' = 27.77% (55.55/50)
  25. 22:32:56, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Porscia69 - user talk (contribs) on page Porscia Yeganeh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'porscia69'-'porscia yeganeh' = 38.88% (77.77/50)
  26. 22:30:22, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivangowan - user talk (contribs) on page Peter Gowan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivangowan'-'peter gowan' = 27.77% (55.55/50)
  27. 22:29:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivangowan - user talk (contribs) on page Peter Gowan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivangowan'-'peter gowan' = 27.77% (55.55/50)
  28. 22:27:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivangowan - user talk (contribs) on page Peter Gowan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivangowan'-'peter gowan' = 27.77% (55.55/50)
  29. 22:26:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Votolatino - user talk (contribs) on page Voto latino (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'votolatino'-'voto latino' = 100% (100/100)
  30. 22:26:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Stevebarda - user talk (contribs) on page Stefano bardazzi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'stevebarda'-'stefano bardazzi' = 29.8% (60.18/49.53)
  31. 22:26:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivangowan - user talk (contribs) on page Peter Gowan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivangowan'-'peter gowan' = 27.77% (55.55/50)
  32. 22:26:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Votolatino - user talk (contribs) on page Voto latino (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'votolatino'-'voto latino' = 100% (100/100)
  33. 22:26:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Microcms - user talk (contribs) on page Micro CMS (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'microcms'-'micro cms' = 100% (100/100)
  34. 22:26:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivangowan - user talk (contribs) on page Peter Gowan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivangowan'-'peter gowan' = 27.77% (55.55/50)
  35. 22:25:51, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Trayvonb23 - user talk (contribs) on page Trayvon briscoe (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'trayvonb23'-'trayvon briscoe' = 45.71% (80/57.14)
  36. 22:25:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Microcms - user talk (contribs) on page Micro CMS (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'microcms'-'micro cms' = 100% (100/100)
  37. 22:23:05, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Stevebarda - user talk (contribs) on page Stefano bardazzi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'stevebarda'-'stefano bardazzi' = 29.8% (60.18/49.53)
  38. 22:18:21, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:TimBray - user talk (contribs) on page XML (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'timbray'-'tbray.org' = 44.63% (71.42/62.5)Link: tbray.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  39. 22:16:17, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Shoshanabean - user talk (contribs) on page Shoshana Bean (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shoshanabean'-'shoshana bean' = 100% (100/100)
  40. 22:16:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jobblow - user talk (contribs) on page Hobo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jobblow'-'hobo' = 27.02% (41.42/65.25)
  41. 22:08:31, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Orchi - user talk (contribs) on page Leptotes (orchid) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'orchi'-'leptotes (orchid)' = 35.71% (100/35.71)
  42. 22:03:18, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivangowan - user talk (contribs) on page Peter Gowan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivangowan'-'peter gowan' = 27.77% (55.55/50)
  43. 22:03:15, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Thunderbuck ram - user talk (contribs) on page Thunder (band) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thunderbuck ram'-'thunder (band)' = 50.39% (62.92/80.09)
  44. 22:02:03, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:200.55.37.166 - user talk (contribs) on page Living statue (diff - undo) -> (server close) 200.55.37.166 in close proximity of IP estatuas-vivientes.com.ar (200.55.37.164)Link: estatuas-vivientes.com.ar: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  45. 22:01:38, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Miiownzu - user talk (contribs) on page Miiownzu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'miiownzu'-'miiownzu' = 100% (100/100)
  46. 21:59:38, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Krisfurr - user talk (contribs) on page Kris Furr (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'krisfurr'-'kris furr' = 100% (100/100)
  47. 21:59:17, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Krisfurr - user talk (contribs) on page Kris Furr (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'krisfurr'-'kris furr' = 100% (100/100)
  48. 21:58:10, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bisc import - user talk (contribs) on page Chemokine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bisc import'-'immport.org' = 34.81% (59/59)Link: immport.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  49. 21:58:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Trayvonb23 - user talk (contribs) on page Trayvon briscoe (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'trayvonb23'-'trayvon briscoe' = 45.71% (80/57.14)
  50. 21:57:51, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Melanotan - user talk (contribs) on page Afamelanotide (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'melanotan'-'afamelanotide' = 47.25% (77.77/60.76)
  51. 21:57:03, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Thunderbuck ram - user talk (contribs) on page Thunder (band) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thunderbuck ram'-'thunder (band)' = 50.39% (62.92/80.09)
  52. 21:55:59, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Thunderbuck ram - user talk (contribs) on page Thunder (band) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thunderbuck ram'-'thunder (band)' = 50.39% (62.92/80.09)
  53. 21:55:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Miiownzu - user talk (contribs) on page Miiownzu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'miiownzu'-'miiownzu' = 100% (100/100)
  54. 21:51:56, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bassnectar Labs - user talk (contribs) on page Bassnectar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bassnectar labs'-'bassnectar.net' = 54.93% (71.42/76.92)Link: bassnectar.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  55. 21:51:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivangowan - user talk (contribs) on page Peter Gowan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivangowan'-'peter gowan' = 27.77% (55.55/50)
  56. 21:50:19, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bassnectar Labs - user talk (contribs) on page Bassnectar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bassnectar labs'-'bassnectar' = 71.42% (71.42/100)
  57. 21:49:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivangowan - user talk (contribs) on page Peter Gowan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivangowan'-'peter gowan' = 27.77% (55.55/50)
  58. 21:49:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:200.55.37.166 - user talk (contribs) on page Living statue (diff - undo) -> (server close) 200.55.37.166 in close proximity of IP estatuas-vivientes.com.ar (200.55.37.164)Link: estatuas-vivientes.com.ar: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  59. 21:48:29, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bisc import - user talk (contribs) on page Cytokine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bisc import'-'immport.org' = 34.81% (59/59)Link: immport.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  60. 21:47:46, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:FightWithFoodDotORG - user talk (contribs) on page Flobots (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'fightwithfooddotorg'-'fightwithfood.org' = 84.21% (84.21/100)Link: fightwithfood.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  61. 21:47:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivangowan - user talk (contribs) on page Peter Gowan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivangowan'-'peter gowan' = 27.77% (55.55/50)
  62. 21:47:12, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bisc import - user talk (contribs) on page TGF beta (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bisc import'-'immport.org' = 34.81% (59/59)Link: immport.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  63. 21:46:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bisc import - user talk (contribs) on page Cytokine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bisc import'-'immport.org' = 34.81% (59/59)Link: immport.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  64. 21:45:13, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Pocket God Fans - user talk (contribs) on page Pocket God (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pocket god fans'-'pocket god' = 69.23% (69.23/100)
  65. 21:44:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ransone - user talk (contribs) on page Jack Ransone (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ransone'-'jack ransone' = 63.63% (100/63.63)
  66. 21:44:29, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Pocket God Fans - user talk (contribs) on page Pocket God (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pocket god fans'-'pocket god' = 69.23% (69.23/100)
  67. 21:44:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wikipaok - user talk (contribs) on page PAOK F.C. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wikipaok'-'paok f.c.' = 33.33% (50/66.66)
  68. 21:44:10, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ransone - user talk (contribs) on page Jack Ransone (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ransone'-'jack ransone' = 63.63% (100/63.63)
  69. 21:44:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Pocket God Fans - user talk (contribs) on page Pocket God (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pocket god fans'-'pocket god' = 69.23% (69.23/100)
  70. 21:43:24, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bisc import - user talk (contribs) on page Tumor necrosis factors (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bisc import'-'immport.org' = 34.81% (59/59)Link: immport.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  71. 21:43:21, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivangowan - user talk (contribs) on page Peter Gowan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivangowan'-'peter gowan' = 27.77% (55.55/50)
  72. 21:42:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:K.Khokhar - user talk (contribs) on page Khokhar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'k.khokhar'-'khokhar' = 87.5% (87.5/100)
  73. 21:42:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Krisfurr - user talk (contribs) on page Kris Furr (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'krisfurr'-'kris furr' = 100% (100/100)
  74. 21:41:59, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bisc import - user talk (contribs) on page Interferon (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bisc import'-'immport.org' = 34.81% (59/59)Link: immport.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  75. 21:41:46, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Thunderbuck ram - user talk (contribs) on page Thunder (band) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thunderbuck ram'-'thunder (band)' = 50.39% (62.92/80.09)
  76. 21:40:55, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:K.Khokhar - user talk (contribs) on page Khokhar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'k.khokhar'-'khokhar' = 87.5% (87.5/100)
  77. 21:40:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Thunderbuck ram - user talk (contribs) on page Thunder (band) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thunderbuck ram'-'thunder (band)' = 50.39% (62.92/80.09)
  78. 21:37:36, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Krisfurr - user talk (contribs) on page Kris Furr (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'krisfurr'-'kris furr' = 100% (100/100)
  79. 21:37:14, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Krisfurr - user talk (contribs) on page Kris Furr (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'krisfurr'-'kris furr' = 100% (100/100)
  80. 21:36:05, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:K.Khokhar - user talk (contribs) on page Khokhar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'k.khokhar'-'khokhar' = 87.5% (87.5/100)
  81. 21:35:39, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Krisfurr - user talk (contribs) on page Kris Furr (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'krisfurr'-'kris furr' = 100% (100/100)
  82. 21:35:22, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Krisfurr - user talk (contribs) on page Kris Furr (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'krisfurr'-'kris furr' = 100% (100/100)
  83. 21:34:58, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Thunderbuck ram - user talk (contribs) on page Thunder (band) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thunderbuck ram'-'thunder (band)' = 50.39% (62.92/80.09)
  84. 21:34:54, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Krisfurr - user talk (contribs) on page Kris Furr (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'krisfurr'-'kris furr' = 100% (100/100)
  85. 21:34:11, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Krisfurr - user talk (contribs) on page Kris Furr (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'krisfurr'-'kris furr' = 100% (100/100)
  86. 21:33:26, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:IntegratedColorSolutions - user talk (contribs) on page Integrated Color Solutions Inc. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'integratedcolorsolutions'-'integrated color solutions inc.' = 88.88% (100/88.88)
  87. 21:31:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:ClaremorrisAFC - user talk (contribs) on page Claremorris afc (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'claremorrisafc'-'claremorris afc' = 100% (100/100)
  88. 21:30:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:ClaremorrisAFC - user talk (contribs) on page Claremorris afc (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'claremorrisafc'-'claremorris afc' = 100% (100/100)
  89. 21:27:04, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Orangebitters - user talk (contribs) on page Bitters (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'orangebitters'-'bitters' = 53.84% (53.84/100)
  90. 21:26:58, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Krisfurr - user talk (contribs) on page Kris Furr (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'krisfurr'-'kris furr' = 100% (100/100)
  91. 21:26:48, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:ClaremorrisAFC - user talk (contribs) on page Claremorris afc (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'claremorrisafc'-'claremorris afc' = 100% (100/100)
  92. 21:24:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Thunderbuck ram - user talk (contribs) on page Thunder (band) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thunderbuck ram'-'thunder (band)' = 50.39% (62.92/80.09)
  93. 21:24:06, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Orangebitters - user talk (contribs) on page Bitters (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'orangebitters'-'bitters' = 53.84% (53.84/100)
  94. 21:22:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Suellencruise - user talk (contribs) on page Suellen Cruise (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'suellencruise'-'suellen cruise' = 100% (100/100)
  95. 21:22:41, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Orangebitters - user talk (contribs) on page Bitters (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'orangebitters'-'bitters' = 53.84% (53.84/100)
  96. 21:21:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Krisfurr - user talk (contribs) on page Kris Furr (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'krisfurr'-'kris furr' = 100% (100/100)
  97. 21:18:56, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Safety Nets WB - user talk (contribs) on page Social safety net (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'safety nets wb'-'social safety net' = 49.05% (75/65.4)
  98. 21:18:37, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Suellencruise - user talk (contribs) on page Suellen Cruise (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'suellencruise'-'suellen cruise' = 100% (100/100)
  99. 21:18:03, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Cutno - user talk (contribs) on page Cutco (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'cutno'-'cutco' = 60.84% (78/78)
  100. 21:18:00, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Suellencruise - user talk (contribs) on page Suellen Cruise (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'suellencruise'-'suellen cruise' = 100% (100/100)
  101. 21:17:57, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:IntegratedColorSolutions - user talk (contribs) on page Integrated Color Solutions Inc. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'integratedcolorsolutions'-'integrated color solutions inc.' = 88.88% (100/88.88)
  102. 21:17:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Suellencruise - user talk (contribs) on page Suellen Cruise (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'suellencruise'-'suellen cruise' = 100% (100/100)
  103. 21:17:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:IntegratedColorSolutions - user talk (contribs) on page Integrated Color Solutions Inc. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'integratedcolorsolutions'-'integrated color solutions inc.' = 88.88% (100/88.88)
  104. 21:13:26, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:FWS Region 1 - user talk (contribs) on page Marbled Murrelet (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'fws region 1'-'fws.gov' = 28.81% (46.2/62.37)Link: fws.gov: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  105. 21:09:23, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jwomack808 - user talk (contribs) on page Jason Womack (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jwomack808'-'jason womack' = 44.54% (70/63.63)
  106. 21:07:41, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Suellencruise - user talk (contribs) on page Suellen Cruise (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'suellencruise'-'suellen cruise' = 100% (100/100)
  107. 21:03:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Lesliejohn1234 - user talk (contribs) on page Leslie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lesliejohn1234'-'leslie' = 42.85% (42.85/100)
  108. 21:00:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:IntegratedColorSolutions - user talk (contribs) on page Integrated Color Solutions Inc. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'integratedcolorsolutions'-'integrated color solutions inc.' = 88.88% (100/88.88)
  109. 20:52:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:C.k. lane - user talk (contribs) on page Ken Lane (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'c.k. lane'-'ken lane' = 57.16% (81.66/70)
  110. 20:52:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:72.38.10.241 - user talk (contribs) on page Fort Erie, Ontario (diff - undo) -> (same IP) 72.38.10.241 is same as IP weareforterie.com (72.38.10.241)Link: weareforterie.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  111. 20:51:19, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  112. 20:51:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:C.k. lane - user talk (contribs) on page Ken Lane (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'c.k. lane'-'ken lane' = 57.16% (81.66/70)
  113. 20:50:51, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Kaush29 - user talk (contribs) on page Kaushik Ghosh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kaush29'-'kaushik ghosh' = 26.77% (64.28/41.66)
  114. 20:50:37, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Brackenheim - user talk (contribs) on page Brackenheim (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'brackenheim'-'brackenheim' = 100% (100/100)
  115. 20:48:00, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Deltonwalker - user talk (contribs) on page Delton Walker (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'deltonwalker'-'delton walker' = 100% (100/100)
  116. 20:47:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Candlepinbruce - user talk (contribs) on page Candlepin bowling (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'candlepinbruce'-'candlepingallery.org' = 34.81% (68.5/50.82)Link: candlepingallery.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  117. 20:46:23, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Brackenheim - user talk (contribs) on page Brackenheim (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'brackenheim'-'brackenheim' = 100% (100/100)
  118. 20:44:17, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Webgility - user talk (contribs) on page QuickBooks (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'webgility'-'webgility.com' = 75% (100/75)Link: webgility.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  119. 20:43:54, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Deltonwalker - user talk (contribs) on page Delton walker (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'deltonwalker'-'delton walker' = 100% (100/100)
  120. 20:43:34, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Candlepinbruce - user talk (contribs) on page Candlepin bowling (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'candlepinbruce'-'candlepin bowling' = 44.63% (71.42/62.5)
  121. 20:41:38, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:C.k. lane - user talk (contribs) on page Ken Lane (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'c.k. lane'-'ken lane' = 57.16% (81.66/70)
  122. 20:39:03, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Brackenheim - user talk (contribs) on page Zabergäu-Gymnasium Brackenheim (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'brackenheim'-'zabergäu-gymnasium brackenheim' = 36.65% (100/36.66)
  123. 20:38:55, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Candlepinbruce - user talk (contribs) on page Candlepin bowling (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'candlepinbruce'-'candlepin bowling' = 44.63% (71.42/62.5)
  124. 20:37:39, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Deltonwalker - user talk (contribs) on page Delton walker (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'deltonwalker'-'delton walker' = 100% (100/100)
  125. 20:37:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Brackenheim - user talk (contribs) on page Zabergäu-Gymnasium Brackenheim (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'brackenheim'-'zabergäu-gymnasium brackenheim' = 36.65% (100/36.66)
  126. 20:35:23, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  127. 20:35:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Rosbon2000 - user talk (contribs) on page Rick OSBON (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rosbon2000'-'rick osbon' = 39.99% (60/66.66)
  128. 20:34:41, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  129. 20:33:19, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  130. 20:27:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Lezlow111 - user talk (contribs) on page Lezlow (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lezlow111'-'lezlow' = 66.66% (66.66/100)
  131. 20:26:17, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chunchucmil - user talk (contribs) on page Chunchucmil (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chunchucmil'-'chunchucmil' = 100% (100/100)
  132. 20:25:27, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ginger Warrior - user talk (contribs) on page Wigan Warriors (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ginger warrior'-'wigan warriors' = 40.88% (63.94/63.94)
  133. 20:25:13, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Seylewiki - user talk (contribs) on page Seyle (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'seylewiki'-'seyle' = 55.55% (55.55/100)
  134. 20:22:15, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Koogaloo - user talk (contribs) on page Koogaloo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'koogaloo'-'koogaloo' = 100% (100/100)
  135. 20:17:55, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Koogaloo - user talk (contribs) on page Koogaloo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'koogaloo'-'koogaloo' = 100% (100/100)
  136. 20:17:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  137. 20:16:57, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Koogaloo - user talk (contribs) on page Koogaloo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'koogaloo'-'koogaloo' = 100% (100/100)
  138. 20:14:40, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Itsjustlove - user talk (contribs) on page List of online dating websites (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'itsjustlove'-'itsjustlove.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: itsjustlove.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  139. 20:13:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:SaintLeoLions - user talk (contribs) on page Saint Leo University (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'saintleolions'-'saint leo university' = 32.87% (63.56/51.73)
  140. 20:10:03, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Marisagallego - user talk (contribs) on page Marisa (given name) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'marisagallego'-'marisa (given name)' = 31.38% (62.02/50.6)
  141. 20:09:51, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Abhinashganesh - user talk (contribs) on page Abinash Ganesh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abhinashganesh'-'abinash ganesh' = 92.85% (92.85/100)
  142. 20:07:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jamesofur - user talk (contribs) on page James Duthie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jamesofur'-'james duthie' = 32.72% (62.84/52.08)
  143. 20:06:14, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  144. 20:03:15, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  145. 20:01:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:SaintLeoLions - user talk (contribs) on page Saint Leo University (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'saintleolions'-'saint leo university' = 32.87% (63.56/51.73)
  146. 20:00:06, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:SaintLeoLions - user talk (contribs) on page Saint Leo University (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'saintleolions'-'saint leo university' = 32.87% (63.56/51.73)
  147. 19:58:56, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  148. 19:58:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Engology - user talk (contribs) on page Engineering technology (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'engology'-'engineering technology' = 27.76% (72.9/38.09)
  149. 19:57:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:ChurchillKnight - user talk (contribs) on page Umbrella company (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'churchillknight'-'churchill-knight.co.uk' = 64.8% (86.4/75)Link: churchill-knight.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  150. 19:55:04, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:SaintLeoLions - user talk (contribs) on page Saint Leo University (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'saintleolions'-'saint leo university' = 32.87% (63.56/51.73)
  151. 19:53:59, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Richmorrell - user talk (contribs) on page Rich Morrell (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'richmorrell'-'rich morrell' = 100% (100/100)
  152. 19:51:11, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Safety Nets WB - user talk (contribs) on page Social safety net (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'safety nets wb'-'social safety net' = 49.05% (75/65.4)
  153. 19:50:26, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Community Greens - user talk (contribs) on page Community Greens (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'community greens'-'community greens' = 100% (100/100)
  154. 19:49:14, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wran - user talk (contribs) on page Eva Brann (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wran'-'eva brann' = 25.31% (67.5/37.5)
  155. 19:45:46, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:SaintLeoLions - user talk (contribs) on page Saint Leo University (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'saintleolions'-'saint leo university' = 32.87% (63.56/51.73)
  156. 19:44:23, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:DrManaz - user talk (contribs) on page Abdullah Manaz (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'drmanaz'-'abdullah manaz' = 34.42% (75.85/45.38)
  157. 19:40:20, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:DrManaz - user talk (contribs) on page Abdullah Manaz (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'drmanaz'-'abdullah manaz' = 34.42% (75.85/45.38)
  158. 19:38:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:ChrisHomo - user talk (contribs) on page Chris major (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrishomo'-'chris major' = 40.58% (62.84/64.58)
  159. 19:37:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:ChrisHomo - user talk (contribs) on page Chris major (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrishomo'-'chris major' = 40.58% (62.84/64.58)
  160. 19:36:56, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Uscfe1110 - user talk (contribs) on page United States Center for Entrepreneurship (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'uscfe1110'-'uscfe' = 55.55% (55.55/100)Link: uscfe: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  161. 19:31:41, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Compsign - user talk (contribs) on page Americans with Disabilities Act of 1990 (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'compsign'-'compliancesigns.com' = 29.15% (65.61/44.44)Link: compliancesigns.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  162. 19:31:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Canton Viaduct - user talk (contribs) on page Canton Viaduct (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'canton viaduct'-'canton viaduct' = 100% (100/100)
  163. 19:25:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Derry Boi - user talk (contribs) on page Chrissy McKaigue (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'derry boi'-'derrygaa.ie' = 41.6% (71.61/58.1)Link: derrygaa.ie: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  164. 19:16:36, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Idoysterbay - user talk (contribs) on page Oyster Bay History Walk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'idoysterbay'-'oyster bay history walk' = 36.11% (80.26/45)
  165. 19:16:12, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Idoysterbay - user talk (contribs) on page Oyster Bay History Walk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'idoysterbay'-'oyster bay history walk' = 36.11% (80.26/45)
  166. 19:12:29, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Safety Nets WB - user talk (contribs) on page Social safety net (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'safety nets wb'-'social safety net' = 49.05% (75/65.4)
  167. 19:06:59, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Javierpuertorico - user talk (contribs) on page Old San Juan, Puerto Rico (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'javierpuertorico'-'old san juan, puerto rico' = 35.24% (69.88/50.43)
  168. 19:04:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Idoysterbay - user talk (contribs) on page Oyster Bay History Walk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'idoysterbay'-'oyster bay history walk' = 36.11% (80.26/45)
  169. 19:04:15, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Idoysterbay - user talk (contribs) on page Oyster Bay History Walk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'idoysterbay'-'oyster bay history walk' = 36.11% (80.26/45)
  170. 19:03:55, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Javierpuertorico - user talk (contribs) on page Old San Juan, Puerto Rico (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'javierpuertorico'-'old san juan, puerto rico' = 35.24% (69.88/50.43)
  171. 19:01:22, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Housser - user talk (contribs) on page Junkanoo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'housser'-'vr.housser.ca' = 63.63% (100/63.63)Link: vr.housser.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  172. 19:01:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Slivovitz - user talk (contribs) on page Slivovitz band (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'slivovitz'-'slivovitz band' = 69.23% (100/69.23)
  173. 19:00:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Slivovitz - user talk (contribs) on page Slivovitz band (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'slivovitz'-'slivovitz band' = 69.23% (100/69.23)
  174. 18:58:10, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:David Kvatchantiradze - user talk (contribs) on page David Kvatchantiradze (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'david kvatchantiradze'-'david kvatchantiradze' = 100% (100/100)
  175. 18:56:40, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:David Kvatchantiradze - user talk (contribs) on page David Kvatchantiradze (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'david kvatchantiradze'-'david kvatchantiradze' = 100% (100/100)
  176. 18:54:40, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Kmmaganti - user talk (contribs) on page Kamma (caste) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kmmaganti'-'kamma (caste)' = 25.58% (50.58/50.58)
  177. 18:47:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Conf Olivaint - user talk (contribs) on page Conférence Olivaint (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'conf olivaint'-'conférence olivaint' = 56.83% (90/63.15)
  178. 18:46:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:BOLLYWOOD DREAMZ - user talk (contribs) on page Kambakkht Ishq (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bollywood dreamz'-'bollywoodhungama.com' = 36.83% (67.87/54.27)Link: bollywoodhungama.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  179. 18:45:38, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Waikikiofr - user talk (contribs) on page The Ilikai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'waikikiofr'-'waikikioceanfrontrentals.com' = 29.39% (79.38/37.03)Link: waikikioceanfrontrentals.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  180. 18:44:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Drlahiri - user talk (contribs) on page Koushik Lahiri (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'drlahiri'-'drlahiri.org' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: drlahiri.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  181. 18:43:47, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Drlahiri - user talk (contribs) on page Koushik Lahiri (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'drlahiri'-'koushik lahiri' = 34.61% (75/46.15)
  182. 18:43:29, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Torino72 - user talk (contribs) on page Ford Torino (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'torino72'-'ford torino' = 45% (75/60)
  183. 18:43:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Javierpuertorico - user talk (contribs) on page Old San Juan, Puerto Rico (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'javierpuertorico'-'old san juan, puerto rico' = 35.24% (69.88/50.43)
  184. 18:42:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jasonkennedyfan - user talk (contribs) on page Jason Kennedy (TV personality) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jasonkennedyfan'-'jason kennedy (tv personality)' = 43.48% (84.86/51.24)
  185. 18:42:13, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Torino72 - user talk (contribs) on page Ford Torino (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'torino72'-'ford torino' = 45% (75/60)
  186. 18:42:05, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  187. 18:41:31, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Greenefficient - user talk (contribs) on page Green cleaning (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'greenefficient'-'greenefficient.com' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: greenefficient.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  188. 18:41:26, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:RampBall - user talk (contribs) on page Rampball (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rampball'-'rampball' = 100% (100/100)
  189. 18:41:18, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jasonkennedyfan - user talk (contribs) on page Jason Kennedy (TV personality) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jasonkennedyfan'-'jason kennedy (tv personality)' = 43.48% (84.86/51.24)
  190. 18:41:05, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:JoshCrozier - user talk (contribs) on page JoshCrozier (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'joshcrozier'-'joshcrozier' = 100% (100/100)
  191. 18:41:02, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Javierpuertorico - user talk (contribs) on page Old San Juan, Puerto Rico (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'javierpuertorico'-'old san juan, puerto rico' = 35.24% (69.88/50.43)
  192. 18:40:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jasonkennedyfan - user talk (contribs) on page Jason Kennedy (TV personality) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jasonkennedyfan'-'jason kennedy (tv personality)' = 43.48% (84.86/51.24)
  193. 18:37:58, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Drlahiri - user talk (contribs) on page Koushik Lahiri (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'drlahiri'-'koushik lahiri' = 34.61% (75/46.15)
  194. 18:37:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jasonkennedyfan - user talk (contribs) on page Jason Kennedy (TV personality) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jasonkennedyfan'-'jason kennedy (tv personality)' = 43.48% (84.86/51.24)
  195. 18:35:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:JeanGreyPhoenixForever - user talk (contribs) on page Jean Grey (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jeangreyphoenixforever'-'jean grey' = 36.36% (36.36/100)
  196. 18:35:04, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:205.234.66.200 - user talk (contribs) on page Advanced fiber placement (diff - undo) -> (server close) 205.234.66.200 in close proximity of IP electroimpact.com (205.234.66.211)Link: electroimpact.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  197. 18:33:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:JeanGreyPhoenixForever - user talk (contribs) on page Jean Grey (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jeangreyphoenixforever'-'jean grey' = 36.36% (36.36/100)
  198. 18:33:42, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Naroth - user talk (contribs) on page Nicholas Roth (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'naroth'-'nicholas roth' = 37.84% (78.3/48.33)
  199. 18:30:53, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bundoran 4 - user talk (contribs) on page Bundoran (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bundoran 4'-'bundoran' = 88.88% (88.88/100)
  200. 18:29:14, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Blauhaus - user talk (contribs) on page Bauhaus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'blauhaus'-'bauhaus' = 87.5% (87.5/100)
  201. 18:27:46, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jasonkennedyfan - user talk (contribs) on page Jason Kennedy (TV personality) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jasonkennedyfan'-'jason kennedy (tv personality)' = 43.48% (84.86/51.24)
  202. 18:23:15, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bettafish1 - user talk (contribs) on page Siamese fighting fish (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bettafish1'-'bettafish.com' = 67.5% (90/75)Link: bettafish.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  203. 18:21:47, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Tommy Wertz - user talk (contribs) on page Tommy Wertz (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tommy wertz'-'tommy wertz' = 100% (100/100)
  204. 18:21:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Tuttimelonfroyo - user talk (contribs) on page Tuttimelon (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tuttimelonfroyo'-'tuttimelon' = 66.66% (66.66/100)
  205. 18:20:14, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wrestling-fantic - user talk (contribs) on page El Sagrado (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wrestling-fantic'-'wrestlinginc.com' = 43.18% (63.63/67.87)Link: wrestlinginc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  206. 18:15:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Accountabilitycircle - user talk (contribs) on page Accountability (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'accountabilitycircle'-'accountability' = 70% (70/100)
  207. 18:15:42, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Tuttimelonfroyo - user talk (contribs) on page Tuttimelon (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tuttimelonfroyo'-'tuttimelon' = 66.66% (66.66/100)
  208. 18:14:20, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Kenvanvooris - user talk (contribs) on page Dr. Ken Van Vooris (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kenvanvooris'-'dr. ken van vooris' = 85.71% (100/85.71)
  209. 18:11:22, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:FWS Region 1 - user talk (contribs) on page Marbled Murrelet (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'fws region 1'-'fws.gov' = 28.81% (46.2/62.37)Link: fws.gov: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  210. 18:05:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Microcms - user talk (contribs) on page Micro CMS (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'microcms'-'micro cms' = 100% (100/100)
  211. 18:04:42, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Microcms - user talk (contribs) on page Micro CMS (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'microcms'-'micro cms' = 100% (100/100)
  212. 18:04:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:ShawOceanDiscovery - user talk (contribs) on page Shaw Ocean Discovery Centre (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shawoceandiscovery'-'shaw ocean discovery centre' = 75% (100/75)
  213. 18:01:45, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Microcms - user talk (contribs) on page Micro CMS (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'microcms'-'micro cms' = 100% (100/100)
  214. 18:01:11, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Brucesacrifice - user talk (contribs) on page Living Sacrifice (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'brucesacrifice'-'living sacrifice' = 38.56% (64.28/60)
  215. 18:00:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zombie Hunter Smurf - user talk (contribs) on page Zombie Hunters: City of the Dead (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zombie hunter smurf'-'zombie hunters: city of the dead' = 40.83% (80.32/50.84)
  216. 17:59:54, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Microcms - user talk (contribs) on page Micro CMS (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'microcms'-'micro cms' = 100% (100/100)
  217. 17:59:37, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zombie Hunter Smurf - user talk (contribs) on page Zombie Hunters: City of the Dead (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zombie hunter smurf'-'zombie hunters: city of the dead' = 40.83% (80.32/50.84)
  218. 17:57:40, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:SCSRdotorg - user talk (contribs) on page Cincinnati Tigers (ice hockey) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'scsrdotorg'-'scsr.org' (is a redirectsite for cincinnatitigers.com) = 60.29% (70/86.14)Link: cincinnatitigers.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  219. 17:57:27, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Microcms - user talk (contribs) on page Micro CMS (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'microcms'-'micro cms' = 100% (100/100)
  220. 17:56:40, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bassnectar Labs - user talk (contribs) on page Bassnectar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bassnectar labs'-'bassnectar' = 71.42% (71.42/100)
  221. 17:56:31, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Thunderbuck ram - user talk (contribs) on page Thunder (band) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thunderbuck ram'-'thunder (band)' = 50.39% (62.92/80.09)
  222. 17:54:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bassnectar Labs - user talk (contribs) on page Bassnectar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bassnectar labs'-'bassnectar' = 71.42% (71.42/100)
  223. 17:53:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bassnectar Labs - user talk (contribs) on page Bassnectar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bassnectar labs'-'bassnectar' = 71.42% (71.42/100)
  224. 17:52:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Cruzazul4ever1 - user talk (contribs) on page Cruz Azul Hidalgo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'cruzazul4ever1'-'cruz azul hidalgo' = 30.47% (57.14/53.33)
  225. 17:51:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bassnectar Labs - user talk (contribs) on page Bassnectar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bassnectar labs'-'bassnectar' = 71.42% (71.42/100)
  226. 17:51:21, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Cruzazul4ever1 - user talk (contribs) on page Cruz Azul Hidalgo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'cruzazul4ever1'-'cruz azul hidalgo' = 30.47% (57.14/53.33)
  227. 17:49:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ringerfan23 - user talk (contribs) on page Javon Ringer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ringerfan23'-'javon ringer' = 36.25% (54.54/66.47)
  228. 17:49:17, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:63.240.117.100 - user talk (contribs) on page Knight Frank LLP (diff - undo) -> (server close) 63.240.117.100 in close proximity of IP newmarkkf.com (63.240.117.67)Link: newmarkkf.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  229. 17:48:32, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Stoshmaster - user talk (contribs) on page Joe Shuster (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'stoshmaster'-'joe shuster' = 26.93% (49.48/54.43)
  230. 17:48:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bassnectar Labs - user talk (contribs) on page Bassnectar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bassnectar labs'-'bassnectar.net' = 54.93% (71.42/76.92)Link: bassnectar.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  231. 17:47:45, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bassnectar Labs - user talk (contribs) on page Bassnectar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bassnectar labs'-'bassnectar' = 71.42% (71.42/100)
  232. 17:46:04, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Andyk2009 - user talk (contribs) on page Dandy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'andyk2009'-'dandy' = 35.55% (44.44/80)
  233. 17:44:10, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ringerfan23 - user talk (contribs) on page Javon Ringer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ringerfan23'-'javon ringer' = 36.25% (54.54/66.47)
  234. 17:43:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:70.147.242.234 - user talk (contribs) on page Kaizen (diff - undo) -> (same IP) 70.147.242.234 is same as IP NationalIDRecovery.com (70.147.242.234)Link: nationalidrecovery.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  235. 17:43:10, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Cleviprex - user talk (contribs) on page Clevidipine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'cleviprex'-'cleviprex.com' = 75% (100/75)Link: cleviprex.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  236. 17:42:21, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Cleviprex - user talk (contribs) on page Clevidipine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'cleviprex'-'clevidipine' = 41.16% (70.13/58.7)
  237. 17:42:04, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ringerfan23 - user talk (contribs) on page Javon Ringer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ringerfan23'-'javon ringer' = 36.25% (54.54/66.47)
  238. 17:42:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Aballout1 - user talk (contribs) on page Adam ballout (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'aballout1'-'adam ballout' = 64.63% (88.88/72.72)
  239. 17:40:15, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:GutenbergsTravels - user talk (contribs) on page Gutenberg! The Musical! (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'gutenbergstravels'-'gutenbergstravels.com' = 85% (100/85)Link: gutenbergstravels.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  240. 17:39:58, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Aballout1 - user talk (contribs) on page Adam ballout (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'aballout1'-'adam ballout' = 64.63% (88.88/72.72)
  241. 17:39:27, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:GutenbergsTravels - user talk (contribs) on page Gutenberg! The Musical! (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gutenbergstravels'-'gutenberg! the musical!' = 27.06% (54.48/49.68)
  242. 17:38:38, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:GutenbergsTravels - user talk (contribs) on page Gutenberg! The Musical! (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gutenbergstravels'-'gutenberg! the musical!' = 27.06% (54.48/49.68)
  243. 17:38:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Aballout1 - user talk (contribs) on page Adam ballout (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'aballout1'-'adam ballout' = 64.63% (88.88/72.72)
  244. 17:37:06, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  245. 17:34:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Fsslangley - user talk (contribs) on page Langley Air Force Base (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'fsslangley'-'fsslangley.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: fsslangley.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  246. 17:32:20, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Fsslangley - user talk (contribs) on page Langley Air Force Base (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'fsslangley'-'langley air force base' = 25.23% (68.5/36.84)
  247. 17:28:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ringerfan23 - user talk (contribs) on page Javon Ringer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ringerfan23'-'javon ringer' = 36.25% (54.54/66.47)
  248. 17:25:00, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Aballout1 - user talk (contribs) on page Adam ballout (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'aballout1'-'adam ballout' = 64.63% (88.88/72.72)
  249. 17:24:27, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wiswineorg - user talk (contribs) on page Wisconsin wine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wiswineorg'-'wiswine.org' = 100% (100/100)Link: wiswine.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  250. 17:24:14, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ringerfan23 - user talk (contribs) on page Javon Ringer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ringerfan23'-'javon ringer' = 36.25% (54.54/66.47)
  251. 17:23:14, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wiswineorg - user talk (contribs) on page Wisconsin wine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wiswineorg'-'wisconsin wine' = 27.47% (56.7/48.46)
  252. 17:22:48, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wiswineorg - user talk (contribs) on page Wisconsin wine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wiswineorg'-'wisconsin wine' = 27.47% (56.7/48.46)
  253. 17:21:51, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wiswineorg - user talk (contribs) on page Wisconsin Winery Association (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wiswineorg'-'wiswine.org' = 100% (100/100)Link: wiswine.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  254. 17:19:53, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Tavvaobulareddy - user talk (contribs) on page Tavva obul reddy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tavvaobulareddy'-'tavva obul reddy' = 93.33% (93.33/100)
  255. 17:18:39, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Drlahiri - user talk (contribs) on page Dr. Koushik Lahiri (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'drlahiri'-'dr. koushik lahiri' = 47.99% (90/53.33)
  256. 17:16:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:DISKFAN - user talk (contribs) on page Ceiling fan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'diskfan'-'diskfan.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: diskfan.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  257. 17:07:46, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Daadmack - user talk (contribs) on page David W. Mack (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'daadmack'-'david w. mack' = 45.34% (71.42/63.49)
  258. 17:06:31, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Daadmack - user talk (contribs) on page David W. Mack (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'daadmack'-'david w. mack' = 45.34% (71.42/63.49)
  259. 17:06:18, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivyjonesgospel.com' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: ivyjonesgospel.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  260. 17:06:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chasingafterdear - user talk (contribs) on page Champ d'or estate (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'chasingafterdear'-'chasingafterdear.com' = 84.21% (100/84.21)Link: chasingafterdear.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  261. 17:05:17, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  262. 17:02:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Tucanouma - user talk (contribs) on page AAUMa (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tucanouma'-'aauma' = 30.41% (43.33/70.2)
  263. 17:02:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Frankdasilva - user talk (contribs) on page Frank Da Silva (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'frankdasilva'-'frank da silva' = 100% (100/100)
  264. 16:56:36, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nathanmcdill - user talk (contribs) on page Nathan mcdill (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nathanmcdill'-'nathan mcdill' = 100% (100/100)
  265. 16:56:02, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nathanmcdill - user talk (contribs) on page Nathan mcdill (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nathanmcdill'-'nathan mcdill' = 100% (100/100)
  266. 16:55:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  267. 16:51:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  268. 16:51:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivyjonesgospel.com' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: ivyjonesgospel.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  269. 16:50:55, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Kairee.systems - user talk (contribs) on page Kairee systems (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kairee.systems'-'kairee systems' = 100% (100/100)
  270. 16:50:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  271. 16:49:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Egrigson - user talk (contribs) on page Christopher Grigson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'egrigson'-'christopher grigson' = 39.99% (90/44.44)
  272. 16:45:37, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Egrigson - user talk (contribs) on page Christopher Grigson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'egrigson'-'christopher grigson' = 39.99% (90/44.44)
  273. 16:44:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Kitesailor66 - user talk (contribs) on page Kite (sailboat) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kitesailor66'-'kite (sailboat)' = 52.91% (72.74/72.74)
  274. 16:44:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bikearc - user talk (contribs) on page Bike Arc (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bikearc'-'bike arc' = 100% (100/100)
  275. 16:44:39, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Egrigson - user talk (contribs) on page Christopher Grigson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'egrigson'-'christopher grigson' = 39.99% (90/44.44)
  276. 16:44:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Kitesailor66 - user talk (contribs) on page Kite (sailboat) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kitesailor66'-'kite (sailboat)' = 52.91% (72.74/72.74)
  277. 16:40:51, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Andrija.b - user talk (contribs) on page Andrijana Videnović (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'andrija.b'-'andrijana videnović' = 29.01% (78.75/36.84)
  278. 16:39:55, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Kitesailor66 - user talk (contribs) on page Kite (sailboat) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kitesailor66'-'kite (sailboat)' = 52.91% (72.74/72.74)
  279. 16:39:45, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Kitesailor66 - user talk (contribs) on page Kite (sailboat) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kitesailor66'-'kite (sailboat)' = 52.91% (72.74/72.74)
  280. 16:39:41, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zbestumax - user talk (contribs) on page Zbest (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zbestumax'-'zbest' = 55.55% (55.55/100)
  281. 16:34:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Newdealofthemind - user talk (contribs) on page New Deal of the Mind (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'newdealofthemind'-'new deal of the mind' = 100% (100/100)
  282. 16:30:36, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Kitesailor66 - user talk (contribs) on page Kite (sailboat) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kitesailor66'-'kite (sailboat)' = 52.91% (72.74/72.74)
  283. 16:28:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bodnotbod - user talk (contribs) on page Boot (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bodnotbod'-'boot' = 35.99% (44.44/81)
  284. 16:27:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Dvdmagnet - user talk (contribs) on page Dvdmagnet.com (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dvdmagnet'-'dvdmagnet.com' = 75% (100/75)
  285. 16:24:57, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:GaleChester - user talk (contribs) on page List of pre-Stonewall LGBT actions in the United States (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'galechester'-'galechesterwhittington.com' = 44% (100/44)Link: galechesterwhittington.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  286. 16:24:20, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Dvdmagnet - user talk (contribs) on page Dvdmagnet.com (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dvdmagnet'-'dvdmagnet.com' = 75% (100/75)Link: dvdmagnet.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  287. 16:23:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Dvdmagnet - user talk (contribs) on page Dvdmagnet.com (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dvdmagnet'-'dvdmagnet.com' = 75% (100/75)
  288. 16:21:54, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  289. 16:21:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Obsius - user talk (contribs) on page Equestrian Order of Obsius (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'obsius'-'equestrian order of obsius' = 26.08% (100/26.08)
  290. 16:19:23, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Medallion Press - user talk (contribs) on page Medallion Press, Inc. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'medallion press'-'medallionpress.com' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: medallionpress.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  291. 16:18:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Khalid Gulaid - user talk (contribs) on page Khalid Gulaid (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khalid gulaid'-'khalid gulaid' = 100% (100/100)
  292. 16:17:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Medallion Press - user talk (contribs) on page Medallion Press, Inc. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'medallion press'-'medallion press, inc.' = 77.77% (100/77.77)
  293. 16:17:37, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  294. 16:17:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Kitesailor66 - user talk (contribs) on page Kite (sailboat) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kitesailor66'-'kite (sailboat)' = 52.91% (72.74/72.74)
  295. 16:14:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:66.192.121.69 - user talk (contribs) on page Pete Dye (diff - undo) -> (same IP) 66.192.121.69 is same as IP littleturtlegc.com (66.192.121.69)Link: littleturtlegc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  296. 16:11:41, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Sheksta - user talk (contribs) on page Zulu Sheksta (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sheksta'-'zulu sheksta' = 63.63% (100/63.63)
  297. 16:10:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Sheksta - user talk (contribs) on page Zulu Sheksta (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sheksta'-'zulu sheksta' = 63.63% (100/63.63)
  298. 16:08:40, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  299. 16:08:39, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Frankdasilva - user talk (contribs) on page Frank Da Silva (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'frankdasilva'-'frank da silva' = 100% (100/100)
  300. 16:07:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Kitesailor66 - user talk (contribs) on page Kite (sailboat) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kitesailor66'-'kite (sailboat)' = 52.91% (72.74/72.74)
  301. 16:04:29, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Intown Manchester - user talk (contribs) on page Manchester, New Hampshire (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'intown manchester'-'manchester, new hampshire' = 25.74% (59.23/43.47)
  302. 16:03:18, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Intown Manchester - user talk (contribs) on page Manchester, New Hampshire (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'intown manchester'-'manchester, new hampshire' = 25.74% (59.23/43.47)
  303. 16:02:06, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Fergalfreeman - user talk (contribs) on page Fergal Freeman (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'fergalfreeman'-'fergal freeman' = 100% (100/100)
  304. 15:58:48, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Intown Manchester - user talk (contribs) on page Manchester, New Hampshire (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'intown manchester'-'intownmanchester.com' = 84.21% (100/84.21)Link: intownmanchester.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  305. 15:58:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Intown Manchester - user talk (contribs) on page Manchester, New Hampshire (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'intown manchester'-'manchester, new hampshire' = 25.74% (59.23/43.47)
  306. 15:56:32, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Tampabay721 - user talk (contribs) on page Tampa Bay Rays (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tampabay721'-'tampa bay rays' = 48.47% (72.72/66.66)
  307. 15:56:11, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Intown Manchester - user talk (contribs) on page Manchester, New Hampshire (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'intown manchester'-'manchester, new hampshire' = 25.74% (59.23/43.47)
  308. 15:54:57, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Rollerrockets - user talk (contribs) on page Roller Rockets (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rollerrockets'-'roller rockets' = 100% (100/100)
  309. 15:53:04, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Andresroemer - user talk (contribs) on page Demonocracy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'andresroemer'-'andresroemer.com' = 80% (100/80)Link: andresroemer.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  310. 15:52:11, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Blackmetalbaz - user talk (contribs) on page List of black metal bands (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'blackmetalbaz'-'list of black metal bands' = 52.74% (92.3/57.14)
  311. 15:51:55, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Rollerrockets - user talk (contribs) on page Roller Rockets (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rollerrockets'-'roller rockets' = 100% (100/100)
  312. 15:50:15, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:VennisMaster - user talk (contribs) on page Vennis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vennismaster'-'vennis' = 50% (50/100)
  313. 15:46:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Fergalfreeman - user talk (contribs) on page FERGAL (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'fergalfreeman'-'fergal' = 46.15% (46.15/100)
  314. 15:43:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Vllaznimikf - user talk (contribs) on page FK Vlazrimi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vllaznimikf'-'fk vlazrimi' = 28.39% (50.8/55.89)
  315. 15:43:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Davemackd - user talk (contribs) on page Dave Mackey (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'davemackd'-'dave mackey' = 71.1% (88.88/80)
  316. 15:40:11, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:209.204.114.194 - user talk (contribs) on page Bogota High School (diff - undo) -> (server close) 209.204.114.194 in close proximity of IP bogotaboe.com (209.204.114.195)Link: bogotaboe.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  317. 15:39:31, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hurricanekiller1994 - user talk (contribs) on page Hurricane Felicia (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hurricanekiller1994'-'hurricane felicia' = 29.7% (50.16/59.23)
  318. 15:37:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:209.204.114.194 - user talk (contribs) on page Bogota, New Jersey (diff - undo) -> (server close) 209.204.114.194 in close proximity of IP bogotaboe.com (209.204.114.195)Link: bogotaboe.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  319. 15:37:21, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Vllaznimikf - user talk (contribs) on page FK Vlaznimi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vllaznimikf'-'fk vlaznimi' = 56.72% (71.81/78.99)
  320. 15:37:05, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:HCNicholls - user talk (contribs) on page Sydney Nicholls (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hcnicholls'-'sydney nicholls' = 45.71% (80/57.14)
  321. 15:35:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Siciliano99 - user talk (contribs) on page Sicilian Vespers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siciliano99'-'sicilian vespers' = 38.78% (72.72/53.33)
  322. 15:35:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Vllaznimikf - user talk (contribs) on page FK Vlaznimi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vllaznimikf'-'fk vlaznimi' = 56.72% (71.81/78.99)
  323. 15:34:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:209.204.114.194 - user talk (contribs) on page Bogota, New Jersey (diff - undo) -> (server close) 209.204.114.194 in close proximity of IP bogotaboe.com (209.204.114.195)Link: bogotaboe.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  324. 15:34:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Safety Nets WB - user talk (contribs) on page Social safety net (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'safety nets wb'-'social safety net' = 49.05% (75/65.4)
  325. 15:32:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Paul Riedesel - user talk (contribs) on page Mannus Riedesel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'paul riedesel'-'mannus riedesel' = 53.23% (78.81/67.55)
  326. 15:32:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:209.204.114.194 - user talk (contribs) on page Bogota High School (diff - undo) -> (server close) 209.204.114.194 in close proximity of IP bogotaboe.com (209.204.114.195)Link: bogotaboe.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  327. 15:31:05, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Paul Riedesel - user talk (contribs) on page Mannus Riedesel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'paul riedesel'-'mannus riedesel' = 53.23% (78.81/67.55)
  328. 15:26:02, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Septsong - user talk (contribs) on page Theater in Maryland (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'septsong'-'september-song.org' = 30.86% (65.61/47.05)Link: september-song.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  329. 15:24:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Siciliano99 - user talk (contribs) on page Sicilian Vespers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siciliano99'-'sicilian vespers' = 38.78% (72.72/53.33)
  330. 15:24:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Safety Nets WB - user talk (contribs) on page Social safety net (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'safety nets wb'-'social safety net' = 49.05% (75/65.4)
  331. 15:21:58, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Siciliano99 - user talk (contribs) on page Sicilian Vespers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siciliano99'-'sicilian vespers' = 38.78% (72.72/53.33)
  332. 15:18:41, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:HCNicholls - user talk (contribs) on page Sydney Nicholls (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hcnicholls'-'sydney nicholls' = 45.71% (80/57.14)
  333. 15:18:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'planet in focus'-'planetinfocus.org' = 81.25% (100/81.25)Link: planetinfocus.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  334. 15:15:14, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  335. 15:15:13, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:KenGenji - user talk (contribs) on page Genji Inc. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kengenji'-'genji inc.' = 45.38% (72.62/62.5)
  336. 15:14:48, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  337. 15:14:17, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  338. 15:13:40, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  339. 15:13:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:KenGenji - user talk (contribs) on page Genji Inc. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kengenji'-'genji inc.' = 45.38% (72.62/62.5)
  340. 15:12:14, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:CiaraFan4Ever - user talk (contribs) on page Ciara (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ciarafan4ever'-'ciara' = 38.46% (38.46/100)
  341. 15:06:47, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:KenGenji - user talk (contribs) on page Genji Inc. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kengenji'-'genji inc.' = 45.38% (72.62/62.5)
  342. 15:06:36, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Alleyviper1980 - user talk (contribs) on page Alley Viper (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'alleyviper1980'-'alley viper' = 71.42% (71.42/100)
  343. 15:06:22, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Lazanganeh - user talk (contribs) on page Lila Azam Zanganeh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lazanganeh'-'lila azam zanganeh' = 62.5% (100/62.5)
  344. 15:04:41, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  345. 15:04:12, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:KenGenji - user talk (contribs) on page Genji Inc. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kengenji'-'genji inc.' = 45.38% (72.62/62.5)
  346. 15:02:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Becterofc - user talk (contribs) on page BEC Tero Sasana FC (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'becterofc'-'bec tero sasana fc' = 58.66% (97.77/60)
  347. 15:02:05, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Becterofc - user talk (contribs) on page BEC Tero Sasana FC (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'becterofc'-'bec tero sasana fc' = 58.66% (97.77/60)
  348. 15:00:47, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  349. 15:00:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  350. 14:58:41, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  351. 14:58:20, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  352. 14:57:38, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  353. 14:57:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  354. 14:56:47, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Lucaskansas - user talk (contribs) on page Post Rock Scenic Byway (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'lucaskansas'-'LucasKansas.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: lucaskansas.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  355. 14:55:53, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  356. 14:55:18, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'planet in focus'-'planetinfocus.org' = 81.25% (100/81.25)Link: planetinfocus.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  357. 14:54:47, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:KenDalto - user talk (contribs) on page Kenneth J. Dalto (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kendalto'-'kenneth j. dalto' = 55.37% (90/61.53)
  358. 14:54:42, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Planet in focus - user talk (contribs) on page Planet in Focus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'planet in focus'-'planet in focus' = 100% (100/100)
  359. 14:53:46, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  360. 14:51:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  361. 14:49:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Decorative Concrete Pro - user talk (contribs) on page Decorative concrete (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'decorative concrete pro'-'decorative concrete' = 85.71% (85.71/100)
  362. 14:45:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Decorative Concrete Pro - user talk (contribs) on page Decorative concrete (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'decorative concrete pro'-'decorative concrete' = 85.71% (85.71/100)
  363. 14:44:00, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:KenDalto - user talk (contribs) on page Kenneth J. Dalto (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kendalto'-'kenneth j. dalto' = 55.37% (90/61.53)
  364. 14:42:42, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  365. 14:40:59, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  366. 14:40:26, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:122.213.18.75 - user talk (contribs) on page DJ Honda (diff - undo) -> (same IP) 122.213.18.75 is same as IP hearjapan.com (122.213.18.75)Link: hearjapan.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  367. 14:40:24, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Decorative Concrete Pro - user talk (contribs) on page Decorative concrete (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'decorative concrete pro'-'concretedecor.net' = 25.62% (57.98/44.19)Link: concretedecor.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  368. 14:40:03, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Decorative Concrete Pro - user talk (contribs) on page Decorative concrete (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'decorative concrete pro'-'decorative concrete' = 85.71% (85.71/100)
  369. 14:39:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wafes - user talk (contribs) on page International Material Data System (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wafes'-'wafes.com' = 62.5% (100/62.5)Link: wafes.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  370. 14:37:26, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Decorative Concrete Pro - user talk (contribs) on page Decorative concrete (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'decorative concrete pro'-'decorative concrete' = 85.71% (85.71/100)
  371. 14:33:47, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Decorative Concrete Pro - user talk (contribs) on page Decorative concrete (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'decorative concrete pro'-'decorative concrete' = 85.71% (85.71/100)
  372. 14:33:20, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Decorative Concrete Pro - user talk (contribs) on page Decorative concrete (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'decorative concrete pro'-'decorative concrete' = 85.71% (85.71/100)
  373. 14:33:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:SocialCare - user talk (contribs) on page Social care in the United Kingdom (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'socialcare'-'skillsacademyforsocialcare.org.uk' = 32.25% (100/32.25)Link: skillsacademyforsocialcare.org.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  374. 14:33:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  375. 14:32:48, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:SocialCare - user talk (contribs) on page Social care in the United Kingdom (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'socialcare'-'social care in the united kingdom' = 35.71% (100/35.71)
  376. 14:32:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  377. 14:32:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:SocialCare - user talk (contribs) on page Social care in the United Kingdom (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'socialcare'-'social care in the united kingdom' = 35.71% (100/35.71)
  378. 14:30:05, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:SocialCare - user talk (contribs) on page Social care in the United Kingdom (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'socialcare'-'social care in the united kingdom' = 35.71% (100/35.71)
  379. 14:29:51, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:SocialCare - user talk (contribs) on page Social care in the United Kingdom (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'socialcare'-'social care in the united kingdom' = 35.71% (100/35.71)
  380. 14:29:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Lazanganeh - user talk (contribs) on page Lila Azam Zanganeh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lazanganeh'-'lila azam zanganeh' = 62.5% (100/62.5)
  381. 14:29:02, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:216.153.225.75 - user talk (contribs) on page Creep (deformation) (diff - undo) -> (server close) 216.153.225.75 in close proximity of IP wmtr.com (216.153.225.86)Link: wmtr.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  382. 14:27:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gredia'-'gredia project' = 46.15% (100/46.15)
  383. 14:25:47, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gredia'-'gredia project' = 46.15% (100/46.15)
  384. 14:25:29, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Radiodabanga - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Dabanga (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radiodabanga'-'radio dabanga' = 100% (100/100)
  385. 14:25:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gredia'-'gredia project' = 46.15% (100/46.15)
  386. 14:24:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:216.153.225.75 - user talk (contribs) on page Izod impact strength test (diff - undo) -> (server close) 216.153.225.75 in close proximity of IP wmtr.com (216.153.225.86)Link: wmtr.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  387. 14:24:32, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Radiodabanga - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Dabanga (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radiodabanga'-'radio dabanga' = 100% (100/100)
  388. 14:23:58, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'gredia'-'gredia.eu' = 75% (100/75)Link: gredia.eu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  389. 14:23:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gredia'-'gredia project' = 46.15% (100/46.15)
  390. 14:23:20, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  391. 14:22:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:KenDalto - user talk (contribs) on page Kenneth J. Dalto (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kendalto'-'kenneth j. dalto' = 55.37% (90/61.53)
  392. 14:22:34, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  393. 14:22:27, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wearefilm24 - user talk (contribs) on page G-Force (film) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wearefilm24'-'film24.com' = 36.35% (54.54/66.66)Link: film24.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  394. 14:22:27, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Radiodabanga - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Dabanga (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radiodabanga'-'radio dabanga' = 100% (100/100)
  395. 14:22:26, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:KenDalto - user talk (contribs) on page Dalto (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kendalto'-'dalto' = 62.5% (62.5/100)
  396. 14:22:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wearefilm24 - user talk (contribs) on page G-Force (film) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wearefilm24'-'g-force (film)' = 27.12% (52.08/52.08)
  397. 14:22:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:216.153.225.75 - user talk (contribs) on page Charpy impact test (diff - undo) -> (server close) 216.153.225.75 in close proximity of IP wmtr.com (216.153.225.86)Link: wmtr.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  398. 14:21:51, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:KenDalto - user talk (contribs) on page Ken Dalto (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kendalto'-'ken dalto' = 100% (100/100)
  399. 14:21:03, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  400. 14:21:00, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wearefilm24 - user talk (contribs) on page G-Force (film) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wearefilm24'-'g-force (film)' = 27.12% (52.08/52.08)
  401. 14:20:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Woodhands - user talk (contribs) on page Woodhands (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'woodhands'-'woodhands' = 100% (100/100)
  402. 14:20:46, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wearefilm24 - user talk (contribs) on page G-Force (film) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wearefilm24'-'film24.com' = 36.35% (54.54/66.66)Link: film24.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  403. 14:20:27, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wearefilm24 - user talk (contribs) on page G-Force (film) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wearefilm24'-'g-force (film)' = 27.12% (52.08/52.08)
  404. 14:19:53, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Flamingopg - user talk (contribs) on page Fluffy flamingo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'flamingopg'-'fluffy flamingo' = 45.71% (80/57.14)
  405. 14:19:23, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gredia'-'gredia project' = 46.15% (100/46.15)
  406. 14:18:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gredia'-'gredia project' = 46.15% (100/46.15)
  407. 14:18:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gredia'-'gredia project' = 46.15% (100/46.15)
  408. 14:14:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gredia'-'gredia project' = 46.15% (100/46.15)
  409. 14:14:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gredia'-'gredia project' = 46.15% (100/46.15)
  410. 14:10:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:EdmondoMcGill - user talk (contribs) on page Agricultural engineering (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'edmondomcgill'-'mcgill.ca' = 34.61% (46.15/75)Link: mcgill.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  411. 14:08:46, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:KenDalto - user talk (contribs) on page Kenneth J. Dalto (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kendalto'-'kenneth j. dalto' = 55.37% (90/61.53)
  412. 14:07:55, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ecphora - user talk (contribs) on page Monoplacophora (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ecphora'-'monoplacophora' = 28.76% (68.27/42.14)
  413. 14:05:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'gredia'-'gridipedia.eu' = 40.5% (81/50)Link: gridipedia.eu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  414. 14:05:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'gredia'-'gredia.eu' = 75% (100/75)Link: gredia.eu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  415. 14:05:14, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gredia'-'gredia project' = 46.15% (100/46.15)
  416. 14:02:41, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Lowlandrfca - user talk (contribs) on page Reserve Forces and Cadets Association (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'lowlandrfca'-'lowlandrfca.org.uk' = 68.75% (100/68.75)Link: lowlandrfca.org.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  417. 14:02:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nafoura - user talk (contribs) on page NAFOURA Magazine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nafoura'-'nafoura magazine' = 46.66% (100/46.66)
  418. 14:02:17, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nafoura - user talk (contribs) on page NAFOURA Magazine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nafoura'-'nafoura magazine' = 46.66% (100/46.66)
  419. 13:59:15, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gredia - user talk (contribs) on page Gredia Project (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gredia'-'gredia project' = 46.15% (100/46.15)
  420. 13:58:14, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Christos Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'christos gaitatzis' = 37.96% (68.59/55.35)
  421. 13:55:40, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Harris Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'harris gaitatzis' = 52.2% (87.99/59.33)
  422. 13:53:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:FriendsOfGreatHearts - user talk (contribs) on page Great Hearts Academies (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'friendsofgreathearts'-'great hearts academies' = 34.06% (61.93/55)
  423. 13:53:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Harris Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'harris gaitatzis' = 52.2% (87.99/59.33)
  424. 13:53:37, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Flymontserrat - user talk (contribs) on page Air Montserrat (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'flymontserrat'-'air montserrat' = 59.16% (76.92/76.92)
  425. 13:53:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:200.253.7.2 - user talk (contribs) on page Dyad (diff - undo) -> (server close) 200.253.7.2 in close proximity of IP dyad.com.br (200.253.7.36)Link: dyad.com.br: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  426. 13:52:26, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chrisgaits - user talk (contribs) on page Harris Gaitatzis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chrisgaits'-'harris gaitatzis' = 52.2% (87.99/59.33)
  427. 13:50:32, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:ComingOut2009 - user talk (contribs) on page Coming out (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'comingout2009'-'coming out' = 69.23% (69.23/100)
  428. 13:46:57, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Sulando - user talk (contribs) on page Sulando (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sulando'-'sulando' = 100% (100/100)
  429. 13:45:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Surv1v4l1st - user talk (contribs) on page Survival kit (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'surv1v4l1st'-'survival kit' = 25.62% (50.62/50.62)
  430. 13:44:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Rashisaraogi - user talk (contribs) on page Rashisaraogi/Vishal Kanoi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rashisaraogi'-'rashisaraogi/vishal kanoi' = 50% (100/50)
  431. 13:44:17, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Eamonn Callaghan - user talk (contribs) on page LIAM CALLAGHAN (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'eamonn callaghan'-'liam callaghan' = 57.83% (70.8/81.69)
  432. 13:40:58, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Besnur - user talk (contribs) on page Besnur.com (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'besnur'-'besnur.com' = 66.66% (100/66.66)Link: besnur.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  433. 13:40:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Rodmanpublishing - user talk (contribs) on page Rodman Publishing (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'rodmanpublishing'-'rodmanpublishing.com' = 84.21% (100/84.21)Link: rodmanpublishing.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  434. 13:40:10, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Besnur - user talk (contribs) on page Besnur.com (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'besnur'-'besnur.com' = 66.66% (100/66.66)
  435. 13:39:56, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Rodmanpublishing - user talk (contribs) on page Rodman Publishing (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rodmanpublishing'-'rodman publishing' = 100% (100/100)
  436. 13:34:55, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:RockandDiscoFanCZ - user talk (contribs) on page Disco (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rockanddiscofancz'-'disco' = 29.41% (29.41/100)
  437. 13:29:12, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Decorative Concrete Pro - user talk (contribs) on page Decorative concrete (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'decorative concrete pro'-'decorative concrete' = 85.71% (85.71/100)
  438. 13:28:55, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Risebrow - user talk (contribs) on page David Risebrow (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'risebrow'-'david risebrow' = 61.53% (100/61.53)
  439. 13:28:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Decorative Concrete Pro - user talk (contribs) on page Decorative concrete (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'decorative concrete pro'-'decorative concrete' = 85.71% (85.71/100)
  440. 13:28:11, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nafoura - user talk (contribs) on page NAFOURA Magazine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nafoura'-'nafoura magazine' = 46.66% (100/46.66)
  441. 13:25:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Veer of ranthambore - user talk (contribs) on page Ranthambore Fort (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'veer of ranthambore'-'ranthambore fort' = 50.59% (68.99/73.33)
  442. 13:25:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:RockandDiscoFanCZ - user talk (contribs) on page Disco (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rockanddiscofancz'-'disco' = 29.41% (29.41/100)
  443. 13:24:21, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jeffpreiss - user talk (contribs) on page Jeff Preiss (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jeffpreiss'-'jeff preiss' = 100% (100/100)
  444. 13:24:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:FriendsOfGreatHearts - user talk (contribs) on page Great Hearts Academies (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'friendsofgreathearts'-'great hearts academies' = 34.06% (61.93/55)
  445. 13:23:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:FriendsOfGreatHearts - user talk (contribs) on page Great Hearts Academies (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'friendsofgreathearts'-'great hearts academies' = 34.06% (61.93/55)
  446. 13:22:48, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:FriendsOfGreatHearts - user talk (contribs) on page Great Hearts Academies (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'friendsofgreathearts'-'great hearts academies' = 34.06% (61.93/55)
  447. 13:21:11, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jarmanmf - user talk (contribs) on page Mark Jarman (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jarmanmf'-'mark jarman' = 51.74% (75/68.99)
  448. 13:16:18, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jeffpreiss - user talk (contribs) on page Jeff Preiss (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jeffpreiss'-'jeff preiss' = 100% (100/100)
  449. 13:16:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jarmanmf - user talk (contribs) on page Mark Jarman (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jarmanmf'-'mark jarman' = 51.74% (75/68.99)
  450. 13:05:47, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Leca67 - user talk (contribs) on page LECA (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'leca67'-'leca' = 66.66% (66.66/100)
  451. 13:05:23, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ken Gallager - user talk (contribs) on page Allen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ken gallager'-'allen' = 28.05% (45.45/61.72)
  452. 12:52:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ocfp - user talk (contribs) on page Olympiacos CFP (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ocfp'-'olympiacos cfp' = 27.68% (90/30.76)
  453. 12:51:47, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ahunt - user talk (contribs) on page Gobuntu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahunt'-'gobuntu' = 25.71% (60/42.85)
  454. 12:48:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Externalcommsconverteam - user talk (contribs) on page Cegelec (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'externalcommsconverteam'-'converteam.com' = 39.12% (56.52/69.23)Link: converteam.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  455. 12:43:03, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Blackmetalbaz - user talk (contribs) on page List of black metal bands (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'blackmetalbaz'-'list of black metal bands' = 52.74% (92.3/57.14)
  456. 12:36:59, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nafoura - user talk (contribs) on page NAFOURA Magazine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nafoura'-'nafoura magazine' = 46.66% (100/46.66)
  457. 12:35:59, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Steedlike - user talk (contribs) on page Mansteed (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'steedlike'-'mansteed' = 34.71% (55.55/62.5)
  458. 12:34:20, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nafoura - user talk (contribs) on page NAFOURA Magazine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nafoura'-'nafoura magazine' = 46.66% (100/46.66)
  459. 12:32:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Asagevision - user talk (contribs) on page Amanda Sage (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'asagevision'-'amanda sage' = 25.7% (45.45/56.56)
  460. 12:26:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Baltic Data Center - user talk (contribs) on page En/Baltic Data Center (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'baltic data center'-'en/baltic data center' = 84.21% (100/84.21)
  461. 12:23:45, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Pointlesspicnic - user talk (contribs) on page Pointlesspicnic (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pointlesspicnic'-'pointlesspicnic' = 100% (100/100)
  462. 12:22:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Pointlesspicnic - user talk (contribs) on page Pointlesspicnic (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pointlesspicnic'-'pointlesspicnic' = 100% (100/100)
  463. 12:21:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Baltic Data Center - user talk (contribs) on page En/Baltic Data Center (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'baltic data center'-'en/baltic data center' = 84.21% (100/84.21)
  464. 12:16:45, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Colomboheat - user talk (contribs) on page Colombo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'colomboheat'-'colombo' = 63.63% (63.63/100)
  465. 12:14:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:TildeIT - user talk (contribs) on page TildeIT (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'tildeit'-'tilde.lt' = 71.03% (84.28/84.28)Link: tilde.lt: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  466. 12:14:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Baltic Data Center - user talk (contribs) on page En/Baltic Data Center (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'baltic data center'-'en/baltic data center' = 84.21% (100/84.21)
  467. 12:13:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:TildeIT - user talk (contribs) on page TildeIT (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tildeit'-'tildeit' = 100% (100/100)
  468. 12:13:19, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Pointlesspicnic - user talk (contribs) on page Pointlesspicnic (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pointlesspicnic'-'pointlesspicnic' = 100% (100/100)
  469. 12:13:06, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Sisyph - user talk (contribs) on page PHI (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sisyph'-'phi' = 30% (50/60)
  470. 12:09:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Colomboheat - user talk (contribs) on page Colombo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'colomboheat'-'colombo' = 63.63% (63.63/100)
  471. 12:06:38, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:GIGAS JRC - user talk (contribs) on page Gigas (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gigas jrc'-'gigas' = 62.5% (62.5/100)
  472. 12:03:51, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Baltic Data Center - user talk (contribs) on page En/Baltic Data Center (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'baltic data center'-'en/baltic data center' = 84.21% (100/84.21)
  473. 11:59:42, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:92.46.60.200 - user talk (contribs) on page Kazakhstan Institute of Management, Economics and Strategic Research (diff - undo) -> (server close) 92.46.60.200 in close proximity of IP kimep.kz (92.46.60.214)Link: kimep.kz: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  474. 11:56:46, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:92.46.60.200 - user talk (contribs) on page Kazakhstan Institute of Management, Economics and Strategic Research (diff - undo) -> (server close) 92.46.60.200 in close proximity of IP kimep.kz (92.46.60.214)Link: kimep.kz: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  475. 11:54:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:92.46.60.200 - user talk (contribs) on page Kazakhstan Institute of Management, Economics and Strategic Research (diff - undo) -> (server close) 92.46.60.200 in close proximity of IP kimep.kz (92.46.60.214)Link: kimep.kz: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  476. 11:51:37, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bhagavathinath - user talk (contribs) on page Bhagavathinath (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bhagavathinath'-'bhagavathinath' = 100% (100/100)
  477. 11:47:27, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Baltic Data Center - user talk (contribs) on page En/Baltic Data Center (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'baltic data center'-'en/baltic data center' = 84.21% (100/84.21)
  478. 11:40:18, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Haydnjjenkins - user talk (contribs) on page Basil jenkins (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'haydnjjenkins'-'basil jenkins' = 37.57% (58.89/63.8)
  479. 11:38:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Mandrewtrow - user talk (contribs) on page Mandrew trow (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mandrewtrow'-'mandrew trow' = 100% (100/100)
  480. 11:35:02, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Lawson Speedway - user talk (contribs) on page Richard Greer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'lawson speedway'-'worldspeedway.com' = 35.97% (61.82/58.2)Link: worldspeedway.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  481. 11:34:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:SocialCare - user talk (contribs) on page Social care in the United Kingdom (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'socialcare'-'social care in the united kingdom' = 35.71% (100/35.71)
  482. 11:31:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Officialcoreywilliams - user talk (contribs) on page Corey Williams (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'officialcoreywilliams'-'corey williams' = 61.9% (61.9/100)
  483. 11:28:59, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Paushforever - user talk (contribs) on page Paush (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'paushforever'-'paush' = 41.66% (41.66/100)
  484. 11:28:37, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Abba Mudi Dantata - user talk (contribs) on page Mudi Dantata (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abba mudi dantata'-'mudi dantata' = 73.33% (73.33/100)
  485. 11:28:04, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Casagou - user talk (contribs) on page Joachim Agou (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'casagou'-'joachim agou' = 27.03% (61.84/43.72)
  486. 11:25:42, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Abba Mudi Dantata - user talk (contribs) on page Mudi Dantata (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abba mudi dantata'-'mudi dantata' = 73.33% (73.33/100)
  487. 11:23:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Abba Mudi Dantata - user talk (contribs) on page Mudi Dantata (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abba mudi dantata'-'mudi dantata' = 73.33% (73.33/100)
  488. 11:21:34, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Casagou - user talk (contribs) on page Joachim Agou (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'casagou'-'joachim agou' = 27.03% (61.84/43.72)
  489. 11:16:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:AndItsDoubleL - user talk (contribs) on page Double L (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'anditsdoublel'-'double l' = 53.84% (53.84/100)
  490. 11:15:40, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Paushforever - user talk (contribs) on page Paush (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'paushforever'-'paush' = 41.66% (41.66/100)
  491. 11:12:48, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Paushforever - user talk (contribs) on page Paush (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'paushforever'-'paush' = 41.66% (41.66/100)
  492. 11:11:58, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:VAHID ESTEGHAMAT - user talk (contribs) on page کاربر:VAHID ESTEGHAMAT (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vahid esteghamat'-'کاربر:vahid esteghamat' = 41.66% (100/41.66)
  493. 11:11:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Paushforever - user talk (contribs) on page Paush (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'paushforever'-'paush' = 41.66% (41.66/100)
  494. 11:10:59, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Aatuif - user talk (contribs) on page Atif (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'aatuif'-'atif' = 59.99% (66.66/90)
  495. 11:10:58, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Paushforever - user talk (contribs) on page Paush (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'paushforever'-'paush' = 41.66% (41.66/100)
  496. 11:07:13, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Paushforever - user talk (contribs) on page Paush (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'paushforever'-'paush' = 41.66% (41.66/100)
  497. 11:01:47, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:ToneSoul - user talk (contribs) on page Tone Soul (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tonesoul'-'tone soul' = 100% (100/100)
  498. 10:59:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:HYIPmanagerScript - user talk (contribs) on page HYIPmanagerScript (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hyipmanagerscript'-'hyipmanagerscript' = 100% (100/100)
  499. 10:57:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Abba Mudi Dantata - user talk (contribs) on page Mudi Dantata (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abba mudi dantata'-'mudi dantata' = 73.33% (73.33/100)
  500. 10:57:18, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:AndItsDoubleL - user talk (contribs) on page Double L (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'anditsdoublel'-'iDoubleL.tk' = 49.21% (61.53/79.99)Link: idoublel.tk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  501. 10:56:31, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Plaidcymru - user talk (contribs) on page Cardiff South and Penarth (UK Parliament constituency) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'plaidcymru'-'faridaaslam.plaidcymru.org' = 41.66% (100/41.66)Link: faridaaslam.plaidcymru.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  502. 10:56:00, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:AndItsDoubleL - user talk (contribs) on page Double L (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'anditsdoublel'-'double l' = 53.84% (53.84/100)
  503. 10:54:05, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:ToneSoul - user talk (contribs) on page Tone Soul (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tonesoul'-'tone soul' = 100% (100/100)
  504. 10:53:39, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Samvitlove - user talk (contribs) on page Samvit (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'samvitlove'-'samvit' = 60% (60/100)
  505. 10:53:06, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:ToneSoul - user talk (contribs) on page Tone Soul (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tonesoul'-'tone soul' = 100% (100/100)
  506. 10:45:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Samvitlove - user talk (contribs) on page Samvit (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'samvitlove'-'samvit' = 60% (60/100)
  507. 10:42:11, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:K.Khokhar - user talk (contribs) on page Khokhar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'k.khokhar'-'khokhar' = 87.5% (87.5/100)
  508. 10:39:26, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:HYIPmanagerScript - user talk (contribs) on page HYIPmanagerScript (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hyipmanagerscript'-'hyipmanagerscript' = 100% (100/100)
  509. 10:39:11, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Samvitlove - user talk (contribs) on page Samvit (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'samvitlove'-'samvit' = 60% (60/100)
  510. 10:35:54, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Scribble screens - user talk (contribs) on page Scribble screens (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'scribble screens'-'scribble screens' = 100% (100/100)
  511. 10:35:15, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Scribble screens - user talk (contribs) on page Scribble screens (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'scribble screens'-'scribble screens' = 100% (100/100)
  512. 10:35:10, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:DanielRobertSimpkins - user talk (contribs) on page Daniel simpkins (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'danielrobertsimpkins'-'daniel simpkins' = 56.69% (70/80.99)
  513. 10:35:03, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Samvitlove - user talk (contribs) on page Samvit (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'samvitlove'-'samvit' = 60% (60/100)
  514. 10:34:45, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:DanielRobertSimpkins - user talk (contribs) on page Daniel simpkins (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'danielrobertsimpkins'-'daniel simpkins' = 56.69% (70/80.99)
  515. 10:34:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Scribble screens - user talk (contribs) on page Scribble screens (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'scribble screens'-'scribble screens' = 100% (100/100)
  516. 10:33:39, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Scribble screens - user talk (contribs) on page Scribble screens (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'scribble screens'-'scribble screens' = 100% (100/100)
  517. 10:31:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Samvitlove - user talk (contribs) on page Samvit (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'samvitlove'-'samvit' = 60% (60/100)
  518. 10:30:46, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Samvitlove - user talk (contribs) on page Samvit (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'samvitlove'-'samvit' = 60% (60/100)
  519. 10:29:42, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wearefilm24 - user talk (contribs) on page G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wearefilm24'-'film24.com' = 36.35% (54.54/66.66)Link: film24.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  520. 10:28:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Casagou - user talk (contribs) on page Joachim Agou (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'casagou'-'joachim agou' = 27.03% (61.84/43.72)
  521. 10:28:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Casagou - user talk (contribs) on page Joachim Agou (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'casagou'-'casagou.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: casagou.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  522. 10:28:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Casagou - user talk (contribs) on page Joachim Agou (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'casagou'-'joachim agou' = 27.03% (61.84/43.72)
  523. 10:27:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Wearefilm24 - user talk (contribs) on page G.I. Joe (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wearefilm24'-'film24.com' = 36.35% (54.54/66.66)Link: film24.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  524. 10:26:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Samvitlove - user talk (contribs) on page Samvit (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'samvitlove'-'samvit' = 60% (60/100)
  525. 10:25:19, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zafar Habib - user talk (contribs) on page Zafar habib (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zafar habib'-'zafar habib' = 100% (100/100)
  526. 10:22:02, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Derry Boi - user talk (contribs) on page Derry GAA (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'derry boi'-'derry gaa' = 39.06% (62.5/62.5)
  527. 10:21:04, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hsarpotdar1 - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay Tendulkar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hsarpotdar1'-'hsarpotdar1.wetpaint.com' = 50% (100/50)Link: hsarpotdar1.wetpaint.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  528. 10:06:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ulster Scotty - user talk (contribs) on page Liam Logan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ulster scotty'-'ulster.ac.uk' = 37.32% (56.07/66.56)Link: ulster.ac.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  529. 10:04:57, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Diana Mary Jackson - user talk (contribs) on page Alderney (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'diana mary jackson'-'dianamaryjackson.co.uk' = 80% (100/80)Link: dianamaryjackson.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  530. 10:03:04, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Globalleaders - user talk (contribs) on page Ken Blanchard (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'globalleaders'-'globalleadersevents.com' = 59.09% (100/59.09)Link: globalleadersevents.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  531. 10:01:29, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Toystoryforum - user talk (contribs) on page Toy Story 3 (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'toystoryforum'-'toystoryforum.com' = 81.25% (100/81.25)Link: toystoryforum.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  532. 09:56:56, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Rsharmar1 - user talk (contribs) on page Bansi Lal Sharma (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rsharmar1'-'bansi lal sharma' = 25.71% (60/42.85)
  533. 09:34:59, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Poga - user talk (contribs) on page GAGPL (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'poga'-'gagpl' = 29% (72.5/40)
  534. 09:30:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Webdesignhk - user talk (contribs) on page Web design hong kong (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'webdesignhk'-'web design hong kong' = 64.7% (100/64.7)
  535. 09:18:45, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'z-nonwoven.com' = 30.76% (50/61.53)Link: z-nonwoven.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  536. 09:18:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'nonwoven fabric' = 28.57% (50/57.14)
  537. 09:17:18, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:131.188.35.14 - user talk (contribs) on page PMDTechnologies (diff - undo) -> (server close) 131.188.35.14 in close proximity of IP informatik.uni-erlangen.de (131.188.35.225)Link: informatik.uni-erlangen.de: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  538. 09:11:34, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Chemical Engineer - user talk (contribs) on page List of chemical engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chemical engineer'-'list of chemical engineers' = 69.56% (100/69.56)
  539. 09:10:37, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Best-scottish - user talk (contribs) on page Holy Loch (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'best-scottish'-'best-scottish-tours.co.uk' = 56.52% (100/56.52)Link: best-scottish-tours.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  540. 09:09:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:212.140.163.200 - user talk (contribs) on page OFTP (diff - undo) -> (server close) 212.140.163.200 in close proximity of IP di-international.com (212.140.163.220)Link: di-international.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  541. 09:08:21, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Anlpacademy - user talk (contribs) on page ANLPA (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'anlpacademy'-'anlpa' = 45.45% (45.45/100)
  542. 09:06:25, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Infopediatalk - user talk (contribs) on page Ee Hoe Hean Club (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'infopediatalk'-'infopedia.nl.sg' = 55.99% (74.83/74.83)Link: infopedia.nl.sg: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  543. 09:04:21, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Infopediatalk - user talk (contribs) on page Barings Bank (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'infopediatalk'-'infopedia.nl.sg' = 55.99% (74.83/74.83)Link: infopedia.nl.sg: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  544. 09:02:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Mr Bungle - user talk (contribs) on page Mr. Bungle (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mr bungle'-'mr. bungle' = 100% (100/100)
  545. 09:01:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'z-nonwoven.com' = 30.76% (50/61.53)Link: z-nonwoven.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  546. 09:01:12, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'nonwoven fabric' = 28.57% (50/57.14)
  547. 09:00:56, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Infopediatalk - user talk (contribs) on page Goodyear Tire and Rubber Company (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'infopediatalk'-'infopedia.nl.sg' = 55.99% (74.83/74.83)Link: infopedia.nl.sg: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  548. 09:00:50, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'z-nonwoven.com' = 30.76% (50/61.53)Link: z-nonwoven.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  549. 09:00:34, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'nonwoven fabric' = 28.57% (50/57.14)
  550. 08:54:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Infopediatalk - user talk (contribs) on page Chiam See Tong (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'infopediatalk'-'infopedia.nl.sg' = 55.99% (74.83/74.83)Link: infopedia.nl.sg: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  551. 08:54:15, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Quartet83 - user talk (contribs) on page Quake (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'quartet83'-'quake' = 29.71% (43.33/68.58)
  552. 08:43:47, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:EuroWinesDirect - user talk (contribs) on page EuroWinesDirect(talk) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'eurowinesdirect'-'eurowinesdirect(talk)' = 78.94% (100/78.94)
  553. 08:43:04, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Infopediatalk - user talk (contribs) on page Sentosa Cove (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'infopediatalk'-'infopedia.nl.sg' = 55.99% (74.83/74.83)Link: infopedia.nl.sg: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  554. 08:39:37, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Infopediatalk - user talk (contribs) on page Othman Wok (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'infopediatalk'-'infopedia.nl.sg' = 55.99% (74.83/74.83)Link: infopedia.nl.sg: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  555. 08:38:51, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:EuroWinesDirect - user talk (contribs) on page EuroWinesDirect (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'eurowinesdirect'-'eurowinesdirect' = 100% (100/100)
  556. 08:38:38, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Infopediatalk - user talk (contribs) on page Parameswara (sultan) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'infopediatalk'-'infopedia.nl.sg' = 55.99% (74.83/74.83)Link: infopedia.nl.sg: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  557. 08:36:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Infopediatalk - user talk (contribs) on page Jean-Marie Beurel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'infopediatalk'-'infopedia.nl.sg' = 55.99% (74.83/74.83)Link: infopedia.nl.sg: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  558. 08:33:36, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Infopediatalk - user talk (contribs) on page American International Assurance (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'infopediatalk'-'infopedia.nl.sg' = 55.99% (74.83/74.83)Link: infopedia.nl.sg: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  559. 08:32:55, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:1mcmagico1 - user talk (contribs) on page Mc magico (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: '1mcmagico1'-'mc magico' = 80% (80/100)
  560. 08:31:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:DanielPuder - user talk (contribs) on page Daniel Puder (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'danielpuder'-'daniel puder' = 100% (100/100)
  561. 08:31:29, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ron D Good - user talk (contribs) on page List of ice hockey players who died during their playing career (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ron d good'-'rongood.net' = 55.12% (78.75/70)Link: rongood.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  562. 08:28:17, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Infopediatalk - user talk (contribs) on page Citibank (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'infopediatalk'-'infopedia.nl.sg' = 55.99% (74.83/74.83)Link: infopedia.nl.sg: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  563. 08:28:02, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Iccwbocomm - user talk (contribs) on page BASCAP (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'iccwbocomm'-'iccwbo.org' = 51.52% (68.1/75.66)Link: iccwbo.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  564. 08:26:48, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hsarpotdar1 - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay Tendulkar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hsarpotdar1'-'harshadsarpotdar.blogspot.com' = 27.26% (73.63/37.03)Link: harshadsarpotdar.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  565. 08:24:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:EuroWinesDirect - user talk (contribs) on page EuroWinesDirect(talk) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'eurowinesdirect'-'eurowinesdirect(talk)' = 78.94% (100/78.94)
  566. 08:21:57, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Shamrock Club - user talk (contribs) on page Shamrock Club of Wisconsin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shamrock club'-'shamrock club of wisconsin' = 52.17% (100/52.17)
  567. 08:19:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Bristol Advocate - user talk (contribs) on page University of Bristol Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bristol advocate'-'bristolsca.org.uk' = 29.73% (54.53/54.53)Link: bristolsca.org.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  568. 08:19:05, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nespos society - user talk (contribs) on page STS 71 (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'nespos society'-'nespos.org' = 39.15% (52.38/74.76)Link: nespos.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  569. 08:18:37, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ron D Good - user talk (contribs) on page Dudley "Red" Garrett Memorial Award (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ron d good'-'rongood.ent' = 55.12% (78.75/70)Link: rongood.ent: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  570. 08:17:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nespos society - user talk (contribs) on page Mrs. Ples (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'nespos society'-'nespos.org' = 39.15% (52.38/74.76)Link: nespos.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  571. 08:15:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:1mcmagico1 - user talk (contribs) on page Mc magico (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: '1mcmagico1'-'mc magico' = 80% (80/100)
  572. 08:13:40, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nespos society - user talk (contribs) on page Australopithecus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'nespos society'-'nespos.org' = 39.15% (52.38/74.76)Link: nespos.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  573. 08:11:59, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'z-nonwoven.com' = 30.76% (50/61.53)Link: z-nonwoven.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  574. 08:11:46, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'nonwoven fabric' = 28.57% (50/57.14)
  575. 08:10:19, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'z-nonwoven.com' = 30.76% (50/61.53)Link: z-nonwoven.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  576. 08:09:41, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'nonwoven fabric' = 28.57% (50/57.14)
  577. 08:08:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'z-nonwoven.com' = 30.76% (50/61.53)Link: z-nonwoven.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  578. 08:08:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'nonwoven fabric' = 28.57% (50/57.14)
  579. 08:07:45, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'z-nonwoven.com' = 30.76% (50/61.53)Link: z-nonwoven.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  580. 08:07:36, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'nonwoven fabric' = 28.57% (50/57.14)
  581. 08:06:46, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:TheScenestar - user talk (contribs) on page Underworld (band) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'thescenestar'-'thescenestar.typepad.com' = 54.54% (100/54.54)Link: thescenestar.typepad.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  582. 08:06:12, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'nonwoven fabric' = 28.57% (50/57.14)
  583. 08:01:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'z-nonwoven.com' = 30.76% (50/61.53)Link: z-nonwoven.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  584. 08:00:55, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'nonwoven fabric' = 28.57% (50/57.14)
  585. 07:56:22, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Khawar Naeem - user talk (contribs) on page Naeem Hashmi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khawar naeem'-'naeem hashmi' = 26.67% (58.7/45.45)
  586. 07:55:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'z-nonwoven.com' = 30.76% (50/61.53)Link: z-nonwoven.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  587. 07:55:19, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Hongjunnonwovens - user talk (contribs) on page Nonwoven Fabric (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hongjunnonwovens'-'nonwoven fabric' = 28.57% (50/57.14)
  588. 07:54:56, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nespos society - user talk (contribs) on page Nespos (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nespos society'-'nespos' = 46.15% (46.15/100)
  589. 07:53:22, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nespos society - user talk (contribs) on page Nespos (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'nespos society'-'nespos.org' = 39.15% (52.38/74.76)Link: nespos.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  590. 07:52:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nespos society - user talk (contribs) on page Nespos (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nespos society'-'nespos' = 46.15% (46.15/100)
  591. 07:49:51, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nespos society - user talk (contribs) on page Nespos (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nespos society'-'nespos' = 46.15% (46.15/100)
  592. 07:49:18, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Tapsuk - user talk (contribs) on page Taps UK (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'tapsuk'-'tapsuk.com' = 66.66% (100/66.66)Link: tapsuk.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  593. 07:48:53, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Tapsuk - user talk (contribs) on page Taps UK (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tapsuk'-'taps uk' = 100% (100/100)
  594. 07:47:29, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nespos society - user talk (contribs) on page Nespos (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nespos society'-'nespos' = 46.15% (46.15/100)
  595. 07:46:21, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Northmetpit - user talk (contribs) on page Northrepps (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'northmetpit'-'northrepps' = 36.21% (57.38/63.12)
  596. 07:46:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nespos society - user talk (contribs) on page Nespos (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nespos society'-'nespos' = 46.15% (46.15/100)
  597. 07:46:10, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Northmetpit - user talk (contribs) on page Northrepps (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'northmetpit'-'northrepps' = 36.21% (57.38/63.12)
  598. 07:33:42, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Getafreelanc - user talk (contribs) on page Outsourcing (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'getafreelanc'-'getafreelancer.com' = 70.58% (100/70.58)Link: getafreelancer.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  599. 07:33:40, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nespos society - user talk (contribs) on page Nespos (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nespos society'-'nespos' = 46.15% (46.15/100)
  600. 07:33:24, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Nespos society - user talk (contribs) on page Nespos (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nespos society'-'nespos' = 46.15% (46.15/100)
  601. 07:32:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Getafreelanc - user talk (contribs) on page Outsourcing (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'getafreelanc'-'getafreelancer.com' = 70.58% (100/70.58)Link: getafreelancer.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  602. 07:19:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Pakaraki - user talk (contribs) on page Puke Ariki (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pakaraki'-'puke ariki' = 28.78% (56.9/50.58)
  603. 07:19:40, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  604. 07:17:46, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  605. 07:17:21, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Elf Fantasy - user talk (contribs) on page Elfia and the Elf Fantasy Fair (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'elf fantasy'-'elfia and the elf fantasy fair' = 40% (100/40)
  606. 07:14:34, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Elf Fantasy - user talk (contribs) on page Elfia and the Elf Fantasy Fair (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'elf fantasy'-'elfia and the elf fantasy fair' = 40% (100/40)
  607. 07:11:58, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  608. 07:10:40, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  609. 07:04:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  610. 07:03:10, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:130.37.210.210 - user talk (contribs) on page VU University Medical Center (diff - undo) -> (same IP) 130.37.210.210 is same as IP vumc.com (130.37.210.210)Link: vumc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  611. 07:01:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  612. 06:59:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  613. 06:58:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Qualitestinternational - user talk (contribs) on page Qualitest International Services Philippines (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'qualitestinternational'-'qualitest international services philippines' = 53.65% (100/53.65)
  614. 06:58:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  615. 06:58:05, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Qualitestinternational - user talk (contribs) on page Qualitest International Services Philippines (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'qualitestinternational'-'qualitest international services philippines' = 53.65% (100/53.65)
  616. 06:57:16, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Qualitestinternational - user talk (contribs) on page Qualitest International Services Philippines (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'qualitestinternational'-'csa-international.org' = 42.83% (62.4/68.64)Link: csa-international.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  617. 06:57:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Qualitestinternational - user talk (contribs) on page Qualitest International Services Philippines (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'qualitestinternational'-'qualitestint.xtreemhost.com' = 28.67% (56.13/51.09)Link: qualitestint.xtreemhost.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  618. 06:56:44, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  619. 06:56:23, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Qualitestinternational - user talk (contribs) on page Qualitest International Services Philippines (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'qualitestinternational'-'qualitest international services philippines' = 53.65% (100/53.65)
  620. 06:55:12, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Poga - user talk (contribs) on page GAC (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'poga'-'gac' = 33.33% (50/66.66)
  621. 06:51:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  622. 06:49:43, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  623. 06:48:31, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'zamilsteel'-'zamilsteel.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: zamilsteel.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  624. 06:48:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  625. 06:44:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  626. 06:43:14, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivyjonesgospel.com' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: ivyjonesgospel.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  627. 06:42:17, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  628. 06:40:36, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  629. 06:38:32, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Qualitestinternational - user talk (contribs) on page Qualitest International Services Philippines (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'qualitestinternational'-'qualitest international services philippines' = 53.65% (100/53.65)
  630. 06:35:20, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Athkalani - user talk (contribs) on page Qataban (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'athkalani'-'qataban' = 27.26% (49/55.65)
  631. 06:35:09, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Temporalist - user talk (contribs) on page Temporality (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'temporalist'-'temporality' = 81% (90/90)
  632. 06:34:58, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  633. 06:34:15, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  634. 06:33:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Temporalist - user talk (contribs) on page Temporality (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'temporalist'-'temporality' = 81% (90/90)
  635. 06:33:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  636. 06:32:52, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  637. 06:32:38, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:BulgarianMacedon - user talk (contribs) on page Bulgarians (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bulgarianmacedon'-'bulgarians' = 50.62% (56.25/90)
  638. 06:31:20, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  639. 06:30:24, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Athkalani - user talk (contribs) on page Qataban (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'athkalani'-'qataban' = 27.26% (49/55.65)
  640. 06:30:24, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  641. 06:29:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:BulgarianMacedon - user talk (contribs) on page Bulgarians (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bulgarianmacedon'-'bulgarians' = 50.62% (56.25/90)
  642. 06:28:54, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Rak-Tai - user talk (contribs) on page Trat (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rak-tai'-'trat' = 27.02% (41.42/65.25)
  643. 06:28:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:BulgarianMacedon - user talk (contribs) on page Bulgarians (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bulgarianmacedon'-'bulgarians' = 50.62% (56.25/90)
  644. 06:27:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  645. 06:26:04, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Zamilsteel - user talk (contribs) on page Zamil Steel Industries (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamilsteel'-'zamil steel industries' = 50% (100/50)
  646. 06:22:32, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Clasificados1 - user talk (contribs) on page Popular Group (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'clasificados1'-'clasificados.net' = 73.84% (92.3/80)Link: clasificados.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  647. 06:13:22, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  648. 06:09:15, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  649. 06:08:26, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:BurstAngelJo - user talk (contribs) on page Burst Angel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'burstangeljo'-'burst angel' = 83.33% (83.33/100)
  650. 06:03:51, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  651. 05:54:30, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  652. 05:51:05, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Intelterascale - user talk (contribs) on page Intel Tera-Scale (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'intelterascale'-'intel tera-scale' = 93.33% (100/93.33)
  653. 05:42:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  654. 05:26:38, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  655. 04:51:01, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gakhal - user talk (contribs) on page Gakhal (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gakhal'-'gakhal' = 100% (100/100)
  656. 04:50:21, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Porscia69 - user talk (contribs) on page Porscia Yeganeh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'porscia69'-'porscia yeganeh' = 38.88% (77.77/50)
  657. 04:48:06, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Dbarredat - user talk (contribs) on page Sergio Barreda (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dbarredat'-'sergio barreda' = 41.87% (77.77/53.84)
  658. 04:44:06, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Spears154 - user talk (contribs) on page Britney Spears (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'spears154'-'britney spears' = 30.76% (66.66/46.15)
  659. 04:42:39, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Porscia69 - user talk (contribs) on page Porscia Yeganeh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'porscia69'-'porscia yeganeh' = 38.88% (77.77/50)
  660. 04:38:37, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  661. 04:37:49, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivyjonesgospel.com' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: ivyjonesgospel.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  662. 04:37:15, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Ivyjonesgospel - user talk (contribs) on page Ivy Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ivyjonesgospel'-'ivy jones' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  663. 04:32:58, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Porscia69 - user talk (contribs) on page Porscia Yeganeh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'porscia69'-'porscia yeganeh' = 38.88% (77.77/50)
  664. 04:32:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Porscia69 - user talk (contribs) on page Porscia Yeganeh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'porscia69'-'porscia yeganeh' = 38.88% (77.77/50)
  665. 04:30:35, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Porscia69 - user talk (contribs) on page Porscia Yeganeh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'porscia69'-'porscia yeganeh' = 38.88% (77.77/50)
  666. 04:30:14, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Endgame32 - user talk (contribs) on page Endgame (album) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'endgame32'-'endgame (album)' = 45.36% (77.77/58.33)
  667. 04:29:59, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Porscia69 - user talk (contribs) on page Porscia Yeganeh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'porscia69'-'porscia yeganeh' = 38.88% (77.77/50)
  668. 04:29:57, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Endgame32 - user talk (contribs) on page Endgame (album) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'endgame32'-'endgame (album)' = 45.36% (77.77/58.33)
  669. 04:28:38, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Porscia69 - user talk (contribs) on page Porscia Yeganeh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'porscia69'-'porscia yeganeh' = 38.88% (77.77/50)
  670. 04:20:33, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:DZadventiste - user talk (contribs) on page Seventh-day Adventist education (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dzadventiste'-'seventh-day adventist education' = 27.64% (73.57/37.58)
  671. 04:17:37, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Gakhal - user talk (contribs) on page Gakhal (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gakhal'-'gakhal' = 100% (100/100)
  672. 04:15:08, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Boskarachi - user talk (contribs) on page British Overseas School (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'boskarachi'-'bos-karachi.com' = 71.42% (100/71.42)Link: bos-karachi.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  673. 04:10:07, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Boskarachi - user talk (contribs) on page British Overseas School (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'boskarachi'-'bos-karachi.com' = 71.42% (100/71.42)Link: bos-karachi.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  674. 04:08:10, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jacobtwotwosaunders - user talk (contribs) on page Jacob Two-Two (TV series) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jacobtwotwosaunders'-'jacob two-two (tv series)' = 26.35% (50.06/52.65)
  675. 04:05:56, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jacobtwotwosaunders - user talk (contribs) on page Jacob Two-Two (TV series) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jacobtwotwosaunders'-'jacob two-two (tv series)' = 26.35% (50.06/52.65)
  676. 04:05:28, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Lorieann03 - user talk (contribs) on page Lorie bennett (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lorieann03'-'lorie bennett' = 31.27% (58.12/53.81)
  677. 04:04:06, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Jacobtwotwosaunders - user talk (contribs) on page Jacob Two-Two (TV series) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jacobtwotwosaunders'-'jacob two-two (tv series)' = 26.35% (50.06/52.65)
  678. 04:02:32, Tue Aug 04, 2009 - user:Boskarachi - user talk (contribs) on page British Overseas School (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'boskarachi'-'bos-karachi.com' = 71.42% (100/71.42)Link: bos-karachi.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .